|
Resolution
by
Robert B Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mint condition! Glued binding. 340 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bright Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Purchased new and read once. Uncreased. Unmarked. Glued binding. 340 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ltflint,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Books, New York, New York
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Good. Light wear/scuffing to cover, minor edgewear, lightly bumped corners. Slight cover lift. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Court Ave. Books,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very Good. Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes present. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 340 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. brand new. Glued binding. 340 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eureka Books,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Berkley 2009. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: New. 0425227995 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. ORDERS SHIP IN A BOX. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sophie's Bookstore,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very Good. 0425227995 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
SD,
USA
Binding: Paperback.
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Good+ read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: MM
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very good FWU. Used Paperback, VG+ read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oregonbooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution (Virgil Cole / Everett Hitch, No 2)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Berkley 5/1/2009. Used paperback. Good. read more
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B. (Author)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: BRAND NEW. 0425227995. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
booklab,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: New. 0425227995 ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Winchester Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: The "New York Times"-bestselling author of "Appaloosa" presents a powerful tale of the Old West, in this richly imagined work of historical fiction. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S MASS MARKET
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S MASS MARKET
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S MASS MARKET
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Resolution, Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425227992
ISBN: 0425227995
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|