» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Acceptable. Slight shelf wear slight bend and crease in book clean insode Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £5.57

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £5.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Fine. 0446691313. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £5.90

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing Date Published: 31/01/2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Good. 0446691313 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £8.35

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Grand Central Publishing ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Very Good. 0446691313. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr Shapiros Picture Perfect Weight Loss-the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr Shapiros Picture Perfect Weight Loss-the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £8.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Warner Books 2000. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

other copies of this book

price: £9.26

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New. By Howard M. Shapiro; ISBN: 0446691313; Pub. : Grand Central Publishing; Pub. Date: 2003-01-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 29.6 oz.; (162JZ11120832) 2003 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 343 PAGES, (((NEW CONDITION))). by Howard M. Shapiro; ISBN: 0446691313; Pub. : Grand Central Publishing; Pub. Date: 2003-01-01; Media: Paperback; Weight: 29.6 oz.; (162JZ11120832) 2003 SOFTCOVER EDITION WITH 343 PAGES, (((NEW CONDITION))). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gemstone Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £9.44

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: Fine. 0446691313 Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £9.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £9.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss used book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Howard M. Shapiro other copies of this book

price: £9.91

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: As New with no dust jacket. 0446691313. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation.; Trade PB; 0.67 x 9.24 x 7.54 Inches; 343 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss new book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £10.58

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: BRAND NEW. 0446691313. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss new book

Dr. Shapiro's Picture Perfect Weight Loss: the Visual Program for Permanent Weight Loss

by Shapiro, Howard M. other copies of this book

price: £11.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446691314 ISBN: 0446691313

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.