» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter, Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £6.22

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Good. Edges worn. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter, Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £6.23

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter, Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £6.25

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L.; Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £6.51

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Fine. 0446694118 Pub date: 2006. Condition: Fine. Has publisher's mark on edge & some shelf wear. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orde. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L.; Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £7.12

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Good. 0446694118 Standard used condition ie. Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. * read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £7.12

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good-Used in None as Issued jacket. / 0446694118. Very good. Minimal shelfwear. Scuffing around the edges and spine. Owners label inside front cover. No markings. Pages are clean and bright. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Edition Bookstore, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter; Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £7.27

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006-11-14 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good. No writing or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JED&MEL, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L.; Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £7.30

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Good. 0446694118 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L.; Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £7.54

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Business Plus ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New. 0446694118 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter; Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £8.05

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006-11-14 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Good. Paperback. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on the cover, and may have a bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter; Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £8.05

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006-11-14 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L., Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £8.27

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: How to Pass on Your Wealth new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: How to Pass on Your Wealth

by Garrett Sutton, Sharon L. Lechter other copies of this book

price: £8.42

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real E... used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real E...

other copies of this book

price: £8.67

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter; Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £8.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006-11-14 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good. Very good-paperback copy. Shelfwear to wraps. Spine is uncreased, binding and text also in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHouse On-Line, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L., Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £10.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages

by Sharon L. Lechter And Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £10.53

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Warner Business Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good to near fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. There is writing on the 1st page. The cover has some bumps and scuffs. There is no creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages

by Lechter, Sharon L. other copies of this book

price: £10.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: BRAND NEW. 0446694118. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Sharon L. Lechter, Garrett Sutton other copies of this book

price: £12.30

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Business Plus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal S new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal S

by Lechter, Sharon L.; Sutton, Garrett And other copies of this book

price: £12.77

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Grand Central Pub Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New. There are currently seven books in the Rich Dad's Advisors series, with over 1 million copies in print. Each features a foreword by Robert T. Kiyosaki, bestselling author of "Rich Dad Poor Dad. " read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors new book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors

by Lechter, Sharon L., Sutton, Garrett other copies of this book

price: £12.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Lechter, Sharon L other copies of this book

price: £14.26

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Warner Business ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors (Rich Dad's Advisors) used book

Rich Dad's Real Estate Advantages: Tax and Legal Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investors (Rich Dad's Advisors)

by Lechter, Sharon L other copies of this book

price: £14.65

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Warner Business ISBN-13: 9780446694117 ISBN: 0446694118

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.