|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Good. No dust jacket Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwillofwct,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Acceptable. May have some marks or highlights. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 10/31/2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very Good. 0517577003 Unused overstock copy with moderate wear to its edges from shelving. Clear dust jacket not included. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Good. Ripping at binding All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006-10-31
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book and DJ have light bumping to the corners and spine ends, interior bright and clean, DJ has light shelfwear, not an X library book. A solid copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Deanne Rabedeau,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ZP Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: The Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 744 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
OB1S,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 10/31/2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. 0517577003 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Ever...
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: BRAND NEW. 0517577003. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Ever...
other copies of this book
Ships from
HI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. 2006 Clarkson Potter Hardcover Edition. Brand New in Factory Shrinkwrap! Ships Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CPK Sales,
HI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essenti
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Random House Inc
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. With Martha Stewart's unparalleled expertise and signature style on every page, this is the ultimate guide to caring for one's home. From home office to bedroom and every room in between, readers will want this reference at their fingertips every tim... read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Homekeeping Handbook
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket As Issued. Pictorial laminated boards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
UnEarthly Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: The Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean, no bent pages, no marks, dust cover intact with minor wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 744 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B. Leach,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Ever...
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Fine. Perfect mint condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Tight binding. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: The Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 744 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Martha Stewart
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
by
Stewart, Martha
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook: the Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517577004
ISBN: 0517577003
Description: Fine; Collectible. By Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0517577003; Pub. : Clarkson Potter; Pub. Date: 2006-10-31; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 76.8 oz.; Excellent condition. 2006 STATED FIRST EDITION. HARDCOVER WITH A PLASTIC LIKE DJ. Makes a wonderful gift. ISBN#0517577003 One of Martha Stewart's BEST! 121sz0223085. by Martha Stewart; ISBN: 0517577003; Pub. : Clarkson Potter; Pub. Date: 2006-10-31; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 76.8 oz.; Excellent condition. 2006 STATED FIRST EDITION. HARDCOVER WITH A PLASTIC ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gemstone Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|