» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Toronto, London, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. 1994 Paperback acceptable condition, light creasing, good internally, immediate despatch from our Uk warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0-553-17505-X. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Diana Righton, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0-553-17505-X creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Diana Righton, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, reading crease to spine, pages lightly toned, good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. Paperback. Book condition good/very good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Uk Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, UK. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover lightly rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books, Uk Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Kranz Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam, UK Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback. very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Reader copy. Paperback. Cover and spine creased, page edges tanned, ink mark on flyleaf, otherwise interior in good, clean condition. Good for a few more reads yet! . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books at Al's, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.51

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.51

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. DESC| read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Krantz, Judith other copies of this book

price: £1.51

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arcadia Bookstore, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arcadia Bookstore, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. BCA Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arcadia Bookstore, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book

Scruples Two

by Judith Krantz other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780553175059 ISBN: 055317505X

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Scruples Two used book