Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780590290142
(81 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. This is an x-library copy in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
horrible harry moves up to third grade
by
suzy kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC, N ew York
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: frank remkiewicz. Very good. No dust jacket. 58 p. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. 0590290142 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. 0590290142 2000 Scholastic; **1ST PRINTING; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: minor page tanning, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. Light corner wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Used. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC. @
Date Published: 2000-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, NY
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7 ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Kline, Suzy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic, NY
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bhunter7 ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade
by
Suzy Kline
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780590290142
ISBN: 0590290142
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.