» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £4.98

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. This is an x-library copy in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

horrible harry moves up to third grade used book

horrible harry moves up to third grade

by suzy kline other copies of this book

price: £5.15

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC, N ew York Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: frank remkiewicz. Very good. No dust jacket. 58 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: red rover do over, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

other copies of this book

price: £5.59

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. 0590290142 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. 0590290142 2000 Scholastic; **1ST PRINTING; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: minor page tanning, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. Light corner wear. Book clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Used. All books are boxed and ship via USPS with delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bubba's Book Swap, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SCHOLASTIC INC. @ Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Kline, Suzy other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, NY Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade used book

Horrible Harry Moves Up to Third Grade

by Suzy Kline other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780590290142 ISBN: 0590290142

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.