Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780671621988
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date published: 1988-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: VG- Minor edge wear top of spine, pages lightly yellowed, mark on cover page, text very tight and clean. read more
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Book
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Spine creased, edgewear, 3 1/2" crease at top right corner of front cover, creasing on back cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Very Good. 067162198X Paperback with two slight creases, pages bright and in excellent condition, there is some edgewear; Item in stock, fast shipping, great customer service! read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: VG Used, Very Good in Good jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/Good, Pocket, 1988, 1 in. H x 6.6 in. L x 4 in. W, 6.7 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books_By_Russ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Linda Lael Miller
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: POCKET
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION; ORIGINAL COVER ART; . read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, NY USA
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Good. Light spine creases, spine slant, toning, and edge wear. Small split at lower hinge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Wendy's Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Very Good. Front cover is lifting, light shelf wear to corners. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket May 1988
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: 067162198X. Paperback Historical Original Near Fine Minus; 31179. read more
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Good. 067162198X 1988 EDITION 1ST PRINTING. COVER HAS CREASING WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND TWO SMALL LIGHT STICKER MARKS ON THE FRONT. 377 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. HISTORICAL ROMANCE. 4.25'' X 7''. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Richard's Books ,
ID,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Ex-library book, no dust jacket, creased cover, underlining/highlighting present, stained edges, corners damaged, writing present, Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, 7W6
Date published: May 1, 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Acceptable. Romance-General. read more
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET
Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
Moonfire
by
Miller, Linda Lael
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671621988
ISBN: 067162198X
Description: Fine. 067162198X A33, read once, light crease to spine, Shipped within 24 hours. Free delivery confirmation! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.