Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780671788865
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. ISBN 0671788868 [Book Condition: Good] read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. read more
Untimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Book
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. Light Cosmetic wear, edges and spine rubbed, Binding Tight, Unmarked Text, ** OLD RANCH BOOKS: A Family Bookstore-Online Since '99 ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OLD RANCH BOOKS ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 4th Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1975-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. Good reading copy. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. 222 p. : ill, 18 cm. above avg. condition, no crease or wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
rick roden ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. 0671788868 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: April 1, 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: GOOD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: S Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket, New York
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Fair-Cheap Reading Copy. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall Some creasing, some nicks to covers. read more
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: April 1, 1975
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. Non-Classifiable. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good in very good dust jacket. 222 p. : ill, maps; 18 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Maps. Fourth printing. Front cover illustration by Hector Garrido. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RenBooks ,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard H., and Garrido, Hector
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1974
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 222 p. : ill, maps; 18 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Maps. 3RD PRINT, 1975. PAPERBACK, G+ CLEAN THROUGHOUT, NOT A LIBRAY N NO MARKINGS. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
reborn books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum [Paperback] By Rohmer, Richard H.; Garrido, Hector
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1975-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Good. Pbb used wear, SUPER COPY ~ 8/26 A~ BE SWEET TO EACH OTHER. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cat Starr Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Richard Rohmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1975-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Very Good. 1726 CODE # blue pbb used fine copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cat Starr Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Ultimatum
by
Rohmer, Richard H.; Garrido, Hector
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Reader copy. Binding: PaperbackCondition: Used; Very GoodDescription: 0671788868 paperback copy, ships immed guaranteed. read more
Ultimatum
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671788865
ISBN: 0671788868
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.