» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.05

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: Very Good+; Meredith Books, Des Moines, Iowa Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Second Edition. Small 4to 9"-11" tall 239 pages. read more

condition:

See description

 

seller information:

Name: A Reader's Corner, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £8.91

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date published: 2005-09-20 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Very Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £9.43

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wiley Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leedys Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £10.77

Ships from NE, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Wiley Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Fine. 0696226855 0696226855. Pub. 2005. Like new in all respects. Book was donated to Friends of the Omaha Public Library. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friends ofOmaha Public Library, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee; Introduction-Wolfgang Puck other copies of this book

price: £14.20

Ships from NC, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. 2005 paperback, Each order is emailed a USPS tracking number. All books are sanitized and cleaned for your protection before mailing. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemadecooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemadecooking

by Lee, Sandra, Msc, and Puck, Wolfgang (Introduction by) other copies of this book

price: £17.47

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 239 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £18.91

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005-09-06 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780696226854. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.73

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mass Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.73

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Good. Cover worn Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £6.73

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Good. Good Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £8.74

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: Wiley Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Good. 0696226855 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

other copies of this book

price: £11.37

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Books, Des Moines, Iowa, U.S.A. Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TREASURED BOOKS, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.44

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.44

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £11.44

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paper Back Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Used-Very Good. Corner Wear; Edge Wear; book has minor shelf wear; Tight spine uncreased; Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Read It Again, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking [Paperback] By Lee, Sandra used book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking [Paperback] By Lee, Sandra

other copies of this book

price: £12.08

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition (clean cover, clean pages-no text markings, tight spine). Ships with a bar-coded label for faster delivery. We guarantee your satisfaction! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £12.56

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade® Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £12.77

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: BRAND NEW. 0696226855. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra And Puck, Wolfgang other copies of this book

price: £13.33

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: The Semi-Homemade way pairs fresh ingredients and packaged foods. Most recipes prepared in 30 minutes or less. All-new bonus chapters on red-hot topics: slow cooker favorites, restaurant remakes, and kid's cooking. Time-saving tips for shopping, prep... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £15.22

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £16.28

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Sandra Lee other copies of this book

price: £16.75

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Semi-Homemade Cooking used book

Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £17.06

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Meredith Books Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking

by Lee, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £17.33

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 2ND Binding: LARGE PAPERBACK Publisher: MEREDITH/BETTER HOMES & GARDEN Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: NEW CONDITION. NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking, Sandra Lee new book

Sandra Lee Semi-Homemade Cooking, Sandra Lee

other copies of this book

price: £16.36

Ships from CT, USA

Edition: 2nd Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780696226854 ISBN: 0696226855

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.