» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh Md, Alan B. Retik Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr. Md, Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon), Louis R. Kavoussi Md, Andrew C.... other copies of this book

price: £414.49

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology, Volume 3 used book

Campbell's Urology, Volume 3

by N/A other copies of this book

price: £50.58

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: 8th EDITION; VOLUME 3 ONLY Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders, New York Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Very Good+ Ex-Library Cond. Folio-over 12"-15" tall Volume 3 only. Green/navy blue boards with gold lettering. Covers pediatric urology. Usual library markings. Clean and tightly bound. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mountainview Books PA, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Campbell's Urology, Eighth Edition, 4 Volume Set used book

Campbell's Urology, Eighth Edition, 4 Volume Set

other copies of this book

price: £208.40

Ships from IN, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A. Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Ex-Library. 4to-Between 9¾"-12" Tall. Four volume green set is in very good condition with library stamp inside both covers, Due Date sheet, and library card pocket inside the back cover. No DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books! Everywhere Books!, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Campbell's Urology Eighth Edition: Four-Volume Set used book

Campbell's Urology Eighth Edition: Four-Volume Set

by Multiple Authors. Walsh / Retik / Vaughan / Wein, Editors other copies of this book

price: £275.60

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders 2002 Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: ISBN 0721690580. Hardback Textbooks. Tight sound copies in very good condition with heavy highlighting to Volume 1, some highlighting to vols. 3 and 4, no apparent markings to Vol. 2 of the text (except for letter "E" written in orange marker on outside edges of all volumes), slight bow and minor edgewear to volumes. Eight edition, in four volumes. Oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Tacoma Book Center, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) used book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh other copies of this book

price: £70.24

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 15 June, 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Good. 0721690580. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set used book

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set

by Walsh, Patrick C, Professor, M.D., and Retik, Alan B, and Vaughan, E Darracott, Jr. other copies of this book

price: £183.96

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 3954 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Complete Four Volume Set. Former Library copies with usual library markings, else Very Good. International shipment will require additional postage due to the weight of this set. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology 4 Vols new book

Campbell's Urology 4 Vols

by Walsh Patrick C. other copies of this book

price: £209.06

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date published: c2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 860. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh Md, Alan B. Retik Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr. Md, Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon), Louis R. Kavoussi Md, Andrew C.... other copies of this book

price: £248.45

Ships from IN, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Indianaabooks, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) used book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Md, Patrick C. Walsh; Md, Alan B. Retik; Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr.; Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon); Md, Louis R. Kavoussi; Md,... other copies of this book

price: £303.58

Ships from SC, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Fine. 0721690580 Ex hospital library in new condition. 4 Volume set. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: High

Campbells Urology Volume 2 new book

Campbells Urology Volume 2

other copies of this book

price: £347.55

Ships from CYPRUS

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New in new dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: C & K BOOKS LTD, CYPRUS

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh Md, Alan B. Retik Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr. Md, Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon), Louis R. Kavoussi Md, Andrew C.... other copies of this book

price: £417.13

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh Md, Alan B. Retik Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr. Md, And Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon) other copies of this book

price: £500.89

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New in New jacket. Brand New. Free Upgrade to two day shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Texts101, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Campbell's Urology ( Volume Two ) used book

Campbell's Urology ( Volume Two )

other copies of this book

price: £21.73

Ships from WI, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover, Cloth Publisher: W B Saunders Co, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A. Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Fine. Ex-Library. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 8th Edition. Volume TWO only. Ex-library but looks as new except for library markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ruth A. Smith, WI, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology ( Volume Three ) used book

Campbell's Urology ( Volume Three )

other copies of this book

price: £21.73

Ships from WI, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover, Cloth Publisher: W B Saunders Co, Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A. Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: Fine. Ex-Library. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 8th Edition. Volume THREE only. Ex-library but looks as new except for library markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ruth A. Smith, WI, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Md, Patrick C. Walsh; Md, Alan B. Retik; Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr.; Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon); Md, Louis R. Kavoussi; Md,... other copies of this book

price: £174.46

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. 0721690580 Brand New. In Mint Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Md, Patrick C. Walsh; Md, Alan B. Retik; Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr.; Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon); Md, Louis R. Kavoussi; Md,... other copies of this book

price: £174.46

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. 0721690580 Brand New. In Mint Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Md, Patrick C. Walsh; Md, Alan B. Retik; Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr.; Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon); Md, Louis R. Kavoussi; Md,... other copies of this book

price: £174.46

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. 0721690580 Brand New. In Mint Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Md, Patrick C. Walsh; Md, Alan B. Retik; Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr.; Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon); Md, Louis R. Kavoussi; Md,... other copies of this book

price: £174.46

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. 0721690580 Brand New. In Mint Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set new book

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set

by Walsh, Patrick C, Professor, M.D., and Retik, Alan B, and Vaughan, E Darracott, Jr. other copies of this book

price: £243.02

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 3954 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set new book

Campbell's Urology, 4 Volume Set

by Walsh, Patrick C, Professor, M.D., and Retik, Alan B, and Vaughan, E Darracott, Jr. other copies of this book

price: £249.12

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 3954 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C. new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C.

other copies of this book

price: £264.74

Ships from DELHI, INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C. new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C.

other copies of this book

price: £264.74

Ships from DELHI, INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C. new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C.

other copies of this book

price: £264.74

Ships from DELHI, INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C. new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) [Hardcover] By Walsh Md, Patrick C.

other copies of this book

price: £264.74

Ships from DELHI, INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set) new book

Campbell's Urology (4-Volume Set)

by Patrick C. Walsh Md, Alan B. Retik Md, E. Darracott Vaughan Jr. Md, Alan J. Wein Md Phd(Hon), Louis R. Kavoussi Md, Andrew C.... other copies of this book

price: £364.66

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 8th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saunders Date published: 2002/06/15 ISBN-13: 9780721690582 ISBN: 0721690580

Description: New. Very Good condition, read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.