» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4 new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4

by Brian Michael Bendis other copies of this book

price: £3.10

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Marvel Comics ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: snazal, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4 new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Volume 4: Legacy: Legacy V. 4

by Brian Michael Bendis other copies of this book

price: £4.32

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Marvel Comics ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £5.71

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Marvel Comics ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £5.71

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Marvel Comics ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Bendis, Brian Michael; Bagley, Mark other copies of this book

price: £5.86

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Marvel Comics ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Good. 0785109684 Shelfwear. Otherwise good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Calliope Bookstore, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £8.04

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. Perfect and New! 2002 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Bendis, Brian Michael other copies of this book

price: £8.36

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Marvel Comics Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Like New. An excellent copy--binding tight, pages clean, bright, & unmarked. Contains material originally published in magazine form as Ultimate Spider-Man #22-27. "Teenager Peter Parker uses his superpowers as Spider-Man to face off against the Green Goblin. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Yesterday's Muse, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £8.58

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Marvel Comics Date Published: 2002-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Very Good in no jacket. Softcover. privately owned. light shelfwear. No odor. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sharlyn Rostan, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £9.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man, Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man, Vol. 4: Legacy

by Bendis, Brian Michael other copies of this book

price: £9.90

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Marvel Enterprises, New York, New York, U.S. A Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Bagley, Mark. Fine. ReprintsUltimate Spider-Man #22-27. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. reduced 5/09 from $12. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Memories Lost & Found, GA, USA

Reliability: Average

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis other copies of this book

price: £9.91

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track. Fast! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy

by Bendis, Brian Michael other copies of this book

price: £13.23

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Marvel Entertainment Group ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man #04: Legacy

by Bendis, Brian Michael other copies of this book

price: £13.23

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Marvel Entertainment Group ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis, Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £13.71

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0785109684. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £14.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Diamond Comic Distributors ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis; Mark Bagley other copies of this book

price: £21.42

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Diamond Comic Distributors ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using International Priority Airmail. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Heavier and more expensive items have tracking number. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy used book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis other copies of this book

price: £28.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Marvel Comics Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy new book

Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 4: Legacy

by Brian Michael Bendis other copies of this book

price: £32.30

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Marvel Comics Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780785109686 ISBN: 0785109684

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.