» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology used book

Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology

by Nunn, Adrian D. other copies of this book

price: £8.76

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, Volume 55) used book

Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, Volume 55)

by Nunn other copies of this book

price: £32.19

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Light bumping to one Corner Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Inc, Monticello, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Very Good Ex-Library Cond Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0824786246 435 pgs. Sections cover: perfusion; receptor binders; excretion; index. Rose colored glossy boards with white lettering show some slight wear to corners. Usual library markings. Clean and tightly bound. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mountainview Books PA, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology used book

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology

by Nunn, Adrian D (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £46.71

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Dekker, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology used book

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology

by Nunn, Adrian D (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £51.04

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Dekker, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology used book

Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology

by Nunn, Adrian D (Editor) other copies of this book

price: £51.66

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: M. Dekker, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of... used book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of...

other copies of this book

price: £53.22

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Fine. Ex library copy in perfect condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55 used book

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55

by Nunn, other copies of this book

price: £89.74

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55 used book

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55

by Nunn, other copies of this book

price: £92.84

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55 new book

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55

by Nunn, other copies of this book

price: £95.93

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences) new book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences)

other copies of this book

price: £100.26

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: New. 0824786246. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55 new book

Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55

by Nunn, other copies of this book

price: £102.74

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology used book

Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology

by Adrian D. Nunn other copies of this book

price: £115.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals new book

Radiopharmaceuticals

by Adrain D. Nunn other copies of this book

price: £158.44

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Radiopharmaceuticals new book

Radiopharmaceuticals

by Adrain D. Nunn other copies of this book

price: £165.84

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals, Chemistry and Pharmacology new book

Radiopharmaceuticals, Chemistry and Pharmacology

by Adrain D. Nunn other copies of this book

price: £169.26

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Taylor & Francis(CRC Press) Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 241 x 165 mm. This book is printed on demand. (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) (460 pages) (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Radiopharmaceuticals new book

Radiopharmaceuticals

by Nunn Adrain D. other copies of this book

price: £209.46

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 460. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences) new book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences)

by Editor-Adrain D. Nunn other copies of this book

price: £219.42

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1992-06-19 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs) used book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)

by Null other copies of this book

price: £236.65

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 19/06/1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs) used book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)

by Null other copies of this book

price: £241.30

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 19/06/1992 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs) used book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)

other copies of this book

price: £248.26

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 6-19-92 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs) used book

Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)

other copies of this book

price: £252.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 6-19-92 ISBN-13: 9780824786243 ISBN: 0824786246

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.