Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780824786243
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology
by
Nunn, Adrian D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Like New. read more
Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, Volume 55)
by
Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Light bumping to one Corner
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker Inc, Monticello, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Very Good Ex-Library Cond Book. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0824786246 435 pgs. Sections cover: perfusion; receptor binders; excretion; index. Rose colored glossy boards with white lettering show some slight wear to corners. Usual library markings. Clean and tightly bound. read more
Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology
by
Nunn, Adrian D (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: M. Dekker, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology
by
Nunn, Adrian D (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: M. Dekker, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceutical: chemistry and pharmacology
by
Nunn, Adrian D (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: M. Dekker, New York
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 435 p. Contains: Illustrations. Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences, 55. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Fine. Ex library copy in perfect condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123 ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55
by
Nunn,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: USED in USED jacket. read more
Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55
by
Nunn,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: USED in USED jacket. read more
Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55
by
Nunn,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: New. 0824786246. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals-Chemistry and Pharmacology, Vol-55
by
Nunn,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Marcel Dekker
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals: Chemistry and Pharmacology
by
Adrian D. Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals
by
Adrain D. Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Taylor & Francis
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books Express ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals
by
Adrain D. Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Taylor & Francis
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Delivery is typically 5-10 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals, Chemistry and Pharmacology
by
Adrain D. Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Taylor & Francis(CRC Press)
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 241 x 165 mm. This book is printed on demand. (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) (460 pages) (Hardback) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals
by
Nunn Adrain D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Taylor & Francis Group
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 460. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences)
by
Editor-Adrain D. Nunn
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
Date Published: 1992-06-19
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)
by
Null
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
Date Published: 19/06/1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)
by
Null
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
Date Published: 19/06/1992
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
Date Published: 6-19-92
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Radiopharmaceuticals (Drugs and the Pharmaceutical Sciences: a Series of Textbooks and Monographs)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: CRC
Date Published: 6-19-92
ISBN-13: 9780824786243
ISBN: 0824786246
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.