Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780910395410
(10 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
Gabrielle D'Annunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1988. Softcover. Used, good. Good overall with moderate wear. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
Gabrielle D'Annunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1988. Paperback. First Paper. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
D'Annunzio, Gabrielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marlboro Press
Date Published: 1-1-88
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: FINE. Crisp clean unmarked unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers. NICE! 0.8 lbs. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
Gabrielle D'Annunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marlboro Press
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
Gabrielle D'Annunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Good. Good condition. Gifter's inscription inside. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death
by
D'Annunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PB
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: May have a remainder mark and/or minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death
by
D'Annunzio, Gabriele
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Marlboro Press, Marlboro, Vermont
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Very Good. First paperback edition. In very good condition, with rubbing and edge wear to covers, pages clean and unmarked. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death
by
D'Annunzio, Gabriele; Rosenthal, Raymond (Translator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Edition Not Stated
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marlboro Press, Incorporated, The, Evanston, IL, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Very Good. Issued Without a Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A Good Read ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
D'Annunzio, Gabrielle
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Marlboro Press
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: Very Good. 0910395411 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
Nocturne and Five Tales of Love and Death Op
by
Gabrielle D'Aunnunzio
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780910395410
ISBN: 0910395411
Description: BRAND NEW. 0910395411. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.