-
1. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs & Selected Letters: Library of America #50 – Hardcover (1999)
by Grant, Ulysses S., Author McFeely, Mary D. Editor McFeely, William S. Editor
$37.64
Description: BRAND NEW HARDCOVER. 8.08 by 5 inches. [allow 1-2 weeks transit...
Show details -
2. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters, 1839-1865 (Library of America) – Hardcover (1990)
by Ulysses S. Grant
$16.74
List price:$35.00
You save: $18.26 (52%)Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
3. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs & Selected Letters – Hardcover (1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S, and McFeely, Mary D (Editor), and McFeely, William S (Editor)
$21.00
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over...
Show details -
4. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters, 1839-1865 (Library of America) – Hardcover (10/1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S.
$21.82
List price:$35.00
You save: $13.18 (38%)Description: Like New. Like new. Clean. May have shelf wear. Fast Shipping.
Show details -
5. Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters 1839-1865 – Softcover (1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S.
$23.50
Description: Fine with no dust jacket. In slipcase.; 8vo; 1199 pages.
Show details -
6. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters, 1839-1865 (Library of America) – Hardcover (1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S.
$26.01
List price:$35.00
You save: $8.99 (26%)Description: Very Good. 0940450585 Please refer to the Condition Guidelines...
Show details -
7. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters, 1839-1865 (Library of America) – Hardcover (1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S.
$27.00
List price:$35.00
You save: $8.00 (23%)Description: New. 0940450585 brand new clean fine copy still in shrink wrap...
Show details -
8. Memoirs and Selected Letters. Personal Memoirs of U. S. Grant. Selected Letters 1839-1865 – Softcover (1990)
by Grant, Ulysses S.
$32.00
Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket. 0940450585. 1198 pages, maps,...
Show details -
9. Ulysses S. Grant: Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant / Selected Letters, 1839-1865 (Library of America) – Softcover (10/1990)
by Ulysses S. Grant; Editor-Mary D. McFeely; Editor-William S. McFeely
$35.59
Description: Fine in fine jacket. Book is new-was removed from shrinkwrap to...
Show details -
10. Memoirs and Selected Letters: Personal Memoirs of U.S. Grant, Selected Letters, 1839-1865 – Softcover (1999)
by Ulysses S. Grant, Mary Drake McFeeley, William S. McFeeley
$42.00
Description: New.
Show details








