» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £5.61

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £6.24

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 5-14-04 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean and unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers-VERY NICE! ! ! 0.7 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £6.57

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very Good. 1403965560 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £6.63

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition. 1 in number line Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004-05-14 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £6.64

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £6.64

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 5-14-04 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and publisher's mark to one edge-NICE! 0.7 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £7.73

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £8.10

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Good. FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £8.10

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very Good. Slight exterior scuff FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £8.10

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Fine. Very slight exterior scuff, nice copy FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £9.23

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Near Fine. 1403965560. Clean and sharp. Interior is unmarked; spine is not creased.; 227 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spine and Crown, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Future of Political Islam used book

Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £9.57

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PB ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Palgrave (2004). May have a remainder mark and/or minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: McIntyre & Moore Booksellers, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £10.44

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004-05-14 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very Good. Paperback in all-around very good condition. Shelfwear is minimal, spine is uncreased, binding and text also in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHouse On-Line, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham other copies of this book

price: £10.57

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very Good + No Jacket issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Tight, flat and good, no marks anywhere, spine and cover are uncreased. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Mountain Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £10.85

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £11.47

Ships from 2, IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: New. All books available for immediate dispatch. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Upstairs, 2, IRELAND

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E other copies of this book

price: £11.53

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Palgrave MacMillan ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E other copies of this book

price: £11.53

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Palgrave MacMillan ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £12.22

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: New. New, may have remainder mark. FREE domestic tracking number. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Turtle Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E other copies of this book

price: £14.04

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Palgrave MacMillan ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam used book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £14.10

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004-05-14 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £16.20

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: M/S Atlantic Publishers, INDIA

Reliability: Average

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Fuller, Graham E. other copies of this book

price: £17.53

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004-05-14 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781403965561. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Future of Political Islam new book

The Future of Political Islam

by Graham E. Fuller other copies of this book

price: £17.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Palgrave Macmillan Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781403965561 ISBN: 1403965560

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.