|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
Shakespeare William
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth classics, UK
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback, very good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
Shakespeare William
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth classics, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback, very good copy. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
Shakespeare William
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd, UK
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Collectable; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Pasperback. Well used and toned toned but otherwise sound condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Very good. Unread book with pictorial cover by Camuccini. Pages are yellowed. Paperback published by Wordsworth. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd, Ware, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Previous owner's name on ffep. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Fine. Near Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: New. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Very Good. Edge wear to covers and tanning to pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Very Good. Unread, cover a little scuffed from storage. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
William Shakespear
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: READING CREASES, LIGHT EDGE CORNER WEAR,
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: WORDSWORTH CLASSICS
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. Pages are tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Soft &Cuddlies,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 150grams, ISBN: 1853260223. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 150grams, ISBN: 1853260223. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar
by
Shakespeare, William
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WORDSWORTH EDITIONS LTD Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 144 pages. (144 pages) dealing with events surrounding the assassination of julius caesar in 44 b.c., this play illustrates the ways in which power and corruption are linked. (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: New. Brand new books, maps and cd's available immediately from a reputable and well rated UK bookseller; despatched promptly and reliably worldwide. read more
|
|
Julius Caesar (Wordsworth Classics)
by
William Shakespeare
other copies of this book
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wordsworth Editions Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9781853260223
ISBN: 1853260223
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|