» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good in Good jacket. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good in good jacket. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. DISPATCHED IMMEDIATELY from UK stock. Dustcover edges are rubbed. We are always available to help via email and promise to respond with in 24 hrs, no quibble money back guarantee if you are in any way dissatisfied. OVERSEAS BUYERS: Very heavy, so listed This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good. HARDBACK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.01

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Anon other copies of this book

price: £2.02

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bloomsbury, London Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.04

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. HARDBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-INSCRIBED BY PREVIOUS OWNER-BOOK CLUB EDITION-. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good in good1842391461 jacket. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £2.11

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

other copies of this book

price: £2.65

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Godfrey Cave Associates Ltd Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen & Alan Hiron other copies of this book

price: £5.04

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Penguin, London Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this sale will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Penguin Ultimate Trivia Quiz Book

by Anon other copies of this book

price: £6.05

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard back Publisher: Penguin ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Penguin Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Hiron, Maureen. (Editor). other copies of this book

price: £7.56

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: 1991. Bloomsbury. Book-Near Fine. DJ-VG. 8.5x6. 742pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Penguin Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron other copies of this book

price: £8.06

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Bloomsbury, Uk Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Creased cover tanned pages few highlights inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Penguin Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Maureen Hiron, Alan Hiron other copies of this book

price: £8.06

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Blommsbury Publishing, London Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9781870630849 ISBN: 187063084X

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Slightly soiled d/w near the top edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Penguin Ultimate Trivia Quiz Game Book

by Hiron, Maureen. (Editor) other copies of this book