» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Considering Kate (Special Edition) used book

Considering Kate (Special Edition) more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from BUCKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: good. Spine & hinge creasing, light edgewear. Posted from UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Rivermead Books, BUCKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate (Special Edition) used book

Considering Kate (Special Edition) more books like this

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Barnyard Dance! (Boynton on Board) [Board Book] By Boynton, Sandra used book

Barnyard Dance! (Boynton on Board) [Board Book] By Boynton, Sandra more books like this

other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Considering Kate (Special Edition) used book

Considering Kate (Special Edition) more books like this

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Technical Manual and Dictionary of Classical Ballet (Dover Books on Dance) used book

Technical Manual and Dictionary of Classical Ballet (Dover Books on Dance) more books like this

by Gail Grant other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Dover Publications Inc Date Published: 1968 ISBN-13: 9780486218434 ISBN: 0486218430

Description: Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wiggly Worm Books Ltd, BRIDGEND, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate (Special Edition) used book

Considering Kate (Special Edition) more books like this

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: £1.25

Ships from SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little River Books Ltd, SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Barnyard Dance! (Boynton on Board) used book

Barnyard Dance! (Boynton on Board) more books like this

by Sandra Boynton other copies of this book

price: £1.99

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: Workman Publishing Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Considering Kate (Special Edition) used book

Considering Kate (Special Edition) more books like this

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: £2.02

Ships from CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goldstone Books, CARMS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Barnyard Dance! new book

Barnyard Dance! more books like this

by Boynton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £3.94

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board book Publisher: WORKMAN PUBLISHING Country = UNITED STATES Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: BRAND NEW BOARD BOOK. 24 pages. (24 pages) everybody sing along, because it's time to do-si-do in the barnyard with a high-spirited crew of favourite farm animals. colour drawings (Board book) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Technical Manual and Dictionary of Classical Ballet new book

Technical Manual and Dictionary of Classical Ballet more books like this

by Gail Grant other copies of this book

price: £4.14

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: WWW. Bnpublishing. com Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781607960317 ISBN: 1607960311

Description: New. BRAND NEW and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 4/7 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Looks unread. No spine creases, stamps, writing or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, slight slant to book, stk #2215i8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light rippling to first few pages, light slant to book, stk #2376L8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. UBS stamp and code. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Your Bookie, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Barnyard Dance! used book

Barnyard Dance! more books like this

by Boynton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Barnyard Dance used book

Barnyard Dance more books like this

by Boynton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Workman Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Barnyard Dance! used book

Barnyard Dance! more books like this

by Boynton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. CREASE ALONG BINDER-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. CREASE ALONG BINDER-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. SPECIAL EDITION PAPERBACK-Roberts, Nora, 2001, Silhouette Books. Contemporary; Contractors; Dance teachers; Fiction; Romance; Women dancers. MAILS QUICKLY read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Read Once...by my wife! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books, etcetera, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate (the Stanislaskis) (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1379) (the Stanislaskis) used book

Considering Kate (the Stanislaskis) (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1379) (the Stanislaskis) more books like this

by Nora Roberts other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Barnyard Dance used book

Barnyard Dance more books like this

by Boynton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Workman Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781563054426 ISBN: 1563054426

Description: Good. Cover wear/very good pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Considering Kate used book

Considering Kate more books like this

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: £4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780373243792 ISBN: 0373243790

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1379. Audience: General/trade. mmpt, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.