» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear (Paperback) used book

What Not to Wear (Paperback) more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear (Paperback) used book

What Not to Wear (Paperback) more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Fine. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jenhams, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated Date Published: 10/07/2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Fine. 1841882348. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RENEGADE BOOKS LTD, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. HARDBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear (Paperback) used book

What Not to Wear (Paperback) more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: the Rules used book

What Not to Wear: the Rules more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from BRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Phoenix Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781841882499 ISBN: 1841882496

Description: Very Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wiggly Worm Books Ltd, BRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Laminated Pictorial Board Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicolson Ltd, London, United Kingdom ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. Hardback. Laminated pictorial board covers. A very good copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Trinny Woodall, Susannah Constantine other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny; Constantine, Susannah other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Envoy Books, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Constantine, Susannah; Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781841882345 ISBN: 1841882348

Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Envoy Books, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-NO DUST WRAPPER-. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from CEREDI, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDI, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear used book

What Not to Wear more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780297843313 ISBN: 0297843311

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-NO DUST WRAPPER-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Totnes Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2) used book

What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion (Pt.2) more books like this

by Woodall, Trinny other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson Date Published: 11/09/2003 ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. 0297843559 in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RENEGADE BOOKS LTD, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear Part 2: for Every Occasion: Pt.2 used book

What Not to Wear Part 2: for Every Occasion: Pt.2 more books like this

by Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Phoenix Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781841882369 ISBN: 1841882364

Description: Very Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AMM Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Susannah Constantine Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion used book

What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion more books like this

by Susannah Constantine Trinny Woodall other copies of this book

price: £1.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780297843559 ISBN: 0297843559

Description: Very Good. Hardback with printed pictorial boards and no dustwrapper. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Inkt, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.