New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Used: Acceptable. Used: Acceptable Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Annex Ltd, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Reader copy. Cover is worn around edges and there are some marks on the edges of pages-Dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, UK Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780751530476 ISBN: 0751530476

Description: Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover moderately creased otherwise firm reading copy, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, label residue on back otherwise good condition. Securely packed and dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Lightly toned but otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our Uk warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Lightly reading creases otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our Uk warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, light edge wear otherwise very good condition, properly packed and quickly dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. Lightly reading creases otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our Uk warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good. Spine is creased otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good. Some wear around the edges of the cover, otherwise in very good condition. Dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Good. Paperback in good condition. Quick despatch from London, UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GogaDirkBooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Books, USA Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780425147627 ISBN: 0425147622

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 1995 paperback, light reading creases and small nick to foot of to spine, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Book condition very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Tree, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, very good all round condition, dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Body Farm used book

The Body Farm more books like this

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780751512212 ISBN: 0751512214

Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia D.; Peppers, Don other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Reader copy. Cover is creased and worn-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, label residue on front, small nick to spine otherwise good condition, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Waner, London Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds pf this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good. Spine is creased and otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spinetinglers, N.I., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field Die Tote Ohne Namen, Engl. Ausgabe used book

From Potter's Field Die Tote Ohne Namen, Engl. Ausgabe more books like this

by Cornwell, Patricia D. other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hans Heinrich Petersen Buchimport, Uk Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780425154090 ISBN: 0425154092

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback. good condition, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

From Potter's Field used book

From Potter's Field more books like this

by Cornwell Patricia other copies of this book

price: £1.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Warner Books, London, United Kingdom Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780751516302 ISBN: 0751516309

Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover lightly rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Suthida Media, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: