|
Follow Your Dream: the Daniel O'Donnell Story
more books like this
by
O'Donnell, Daniel; Rowley Eddie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press Ltd, The, UK
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780862786366
ISBN: 0862786363
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback. Light corner creasing to cover with some scuffing to top edge but otherwise good clean condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
more books like this
by
O'Donnell, Daniel; Rowley, Eddie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. read more
|
|
And a Voice to Sing With
more books like this
by
Baez, Joan
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780099606000
ISBN: 0099606003
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
And a Voice to Sing With
more books like this
by
Baez, Joan
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 19/01/1989
ISBN-13: 9780099606000
ISBN: 0099606003
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me By Starr, Victoria
more books like this
by
Standard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780006382409
ISBN: 0006382401
Description: Fair read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bdwe(uk),
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
K. D. Lang. All You Get is Me
more books like this
by
Victoria Starr
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Harper Collins Publishers, London
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780006382409
ISBN: 0006382401
Description: Fair. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Cover creases/blemishes. Pages toned but clean and sound. read more
|
|
Honky Tonk Kat (a Kat Colorado Mystery)
more books like this
by
Kijewski, Karen
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 05/12/1996
ISBN-13: 9780747254744
ISBN: 0747254745
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Willie: an Autobiography
more books like this
by
Nelson, Willie
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 01/10/1988
ISBN-13: 9780671642655
ISBN: 0671642650
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Honky Tonk Kat: a Kat Colorado Mystery
more books like this
by
Kijewski, Karen
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hans Heinrich Petersen Buchimport, Oststeinbek, Germany
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780747254744
ISBN: 0747254745
Description: Good. Crime Fiction read more
|
|
Patsy: the Life and Times of Patsy Cline
more books like this
by
Lynn, Loretta; Jones, Margaret
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780306808869
ISBN: 0306808862
Description: Good. Excellent copy to read. Very neat pages. Cover has been covered in clear protective plastic. Paperback published by Da Capo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
And a Voice to Sing With
more books like this
by
Joan Baez
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780099606000
ISBN: 0099606003
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dolly: My Life and Other Unfinished Business
more books like this
by
Dolly Parton
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780006379812
ISBN: 0006379818
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me
more books like this
by
Victoria Starr
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780006382409
ISBN: 0006382401
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Coal Miner's Daughter
more books like this
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: 256
Date Published: 01/01/1900
ISBN-13: 9780586048320
ISBN: 0586048324
Description: Good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Devil's Dream
more books like this
by
Lee Smith
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780345382917
ISBN: 0345382919
Description: Good. PAPERBACK Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
more books like this
by
Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Follow Your Dream
more books like this
by
Daniel; Rowley, Eddie O'Donnell
other copies of this book
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: O'Brien Press, Limited, The
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780862783198
ISBN: 0862783194
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed, bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me
more books like this
by
Victoria Starr
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780006382409
ISBN: 0006382401
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me
more books like this
by
Victoria Starr
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780006382409
ISBN: 0006382401
Description: Good. 1 Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Patsy: Life and Times of Patsy Cline
more books like this
by
Margaret Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins, Australia
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060922115
ISBN: 0060922117
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
More Memories
more books like this
by
Ralph Emery, Tom Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
ISBN: 0399138900
Description: Good in GOOD jacket. read more
|