» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer: Macroeconomics

by Rudiger; Fischer Dornbusch, Stanley

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £4.95

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: fifth Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Pub Date: 2/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 0. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £5.88

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 5 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Dornbusch, Rudiger

price: £6.19

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill College, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 288pp. A clean, fine copy/fifth edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics: Study Guide

by Startz, Richard

price: £7.77

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Edition Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Good; 1990. 0070177899. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Looks very good, some marking of text.; softcover; Mcgraw-Hill Publishing Co.; New York; , read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Dornbusch, Rudiger

price: £12.58

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Very Good. 0070177899. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £18.76

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Date Published: 1990/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Dornbusch, Rudiger

price: £19.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: New. 0070177899. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch,

price: £21.05

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Professional Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £21.94

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch,

price: £22.90

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Professional Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £23.09

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Date Published: 1990/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £94.29

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Date Published: 1990/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Study Guide to Accompany Dornbusch and Fischer Macroeconomics

by Rudiger Dornbusch

price: £94.63

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill College Date Published: 1990/02/01 ISBN-13: 9780070177895 ISBN: 0070177899

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.