» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

by Noel; Lowe Barnhurst, Jason; McLoughlin, Marlene; Williams, Chuck; Mori, Lori De

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £6.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £6.47

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £6.61

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £8.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New Paperback, Book in Excellent Condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £8.01

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New. Items ship once payments have cleared. Media mail 5-8 days Priority 2-3 days and international orders may be subject to customs clearance procedures which can cause delays. Seasonal delays can occur in postal system. Oversized book, additional shipping charges for international orders may apply. All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £8.04

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Oxmoor House ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Good. 0848731107 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Savoring Tuscany

by Williams-Sonoma Staff

price: £9.88

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: OXMOOR HSE Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: G+ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £10.80

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beach Wood Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

by Lori De Mori, Chuck Williams, Marlene McLoughlin, Noel Barnhurst, Jason Lowe

price: £11.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany

by Lori De Mori; Photographer-Noel Barnhurst; Photographer-Jason Lowe; Illustrator-Marlene McLoughlin; Editor-Chuck Williams

price: £12.38

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Very Good. Pages like new, some edge wear and small indentations on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Oscar's Book Nook, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Savoring Tuscany

by De Mori, Lori

price: £13.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: OXMOOR HOUSE @ ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £15.48

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New. May show very slight signs of shelf wear and/or remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Kimberly Schmeling, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £34.62

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Savoring Tuscany: Recipes and Reflections on Tuscan Cooking (Savoring, Tuscany)

price: £40.60

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Oxmoor House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780848731106 ISBN: 0848731107

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.