» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J Losier

About this title: This self-help book offers an easy-to-follow, step-by-step inspirational program that leads readers through the process of figuring out what they want, why they don't have it yet, and what they need to do to get it and the life they've always desired.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't Want used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't Want

by Michael J. Losier

price: £5.87

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Good. Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

The Law of Attraction new book

The Law of Attraction

by Losier, Michael

price: £15.13

Ships from SA, GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780340953525 ISBN: 0340953527

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, SA, GERMANY

Reliability: Very Good

The Law of Attraction Exp/Air new book

The Law of Attraction Exp/Air

price: £15.63

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780340953525 ISBN: 0340953527

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0340953527. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

The Law of Attraction new book

The Law of Attraction

price: £24.07

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780340953334 ISBN: 0340953330

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. Have you noticed that sometimes what you need just falls into place or comes to you from an out-of-the-blue telephone call? Or you've bumped into someone on the street you've been thinking about? Perhaps you've met the perfect client or life partner, just by fate or being at the right place at the right time. All of these experiences are ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J. Losier

price: £9.76

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** Might Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 2, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J Losier

price: £10.64

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J

list price: £12.46

our price: £10.73

you save: £1.73 (14%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Warner Wellness Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £10.80

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Michael J. Losier ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Very Good. 0973224002 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J

price: £11.08

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Warner Wellness Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 142 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cindy Cruz, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new audio book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J. Losier

price: £11.34

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9781600241222 ISBN: 1600241220

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J Losier

price: £11.34

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new audio book

Law of Attraction: The Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J, and Gallagher, Hugh (Read by)

list price: £13.84

our price: £12.17

you save: £1.67 (12%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Hachette Audio Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781600241222 ISBN: 1600241220

Description: New. 2 CDs. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael

price: £12.81

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Devorss & Co, Camarillo, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Very Good. Cover has bumping-Light marks on edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £13.16

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Third Canadian Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Michael J. Losier, Victoria, BC, Canada Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Near Fine. 108 pages. Square tight binding, uncreased, unmarked and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Samuel S Lin, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael J Losier

price: £13.21

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael Losier

price: £13.71

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Michael J. Losier Date Published: 2004-10-31 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Good. 2006 paperback, notations in text, stain along outside edge, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Michael Losier

price: £13.85

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Michael J. Losier Date Published: 2004-10-31 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Very Good. Privately owned softcover in nearly new condition. Pages are neat, clean, bright, and unmarked. Light edge and corner wear. Top corner of one page folded over. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eclectic Bookshelf, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new audio book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £13.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9781600241222 ISBN: 1600241220

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael

price: £14.47

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Michael J. Losier Date Published: 10/31/2004 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Fine. 0973224002 Tight and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Blindpigbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't used book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael

price: £15.23

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Devorss & Co, Camarillo, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780973224009 ISBN: 0973224002

Description: Very Good. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £15.37

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Wellness Central ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. 0446199745 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £15.37

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Wellness Central ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. 0446199745 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't new book

Law of Attraction: the Science of Attracting More of What You Want and Less of What You Don't

by Losier, Michael J.

price: £15.37

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Wellness Central ISBN-13: 9780446199742 ISBN: 0446199745

Description: New. 0446199745 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent