|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755349418
ISBN: 0755349415
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Publishing Goup
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330324
ISBN: 0755330323
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Headline Publishing Group, London
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ian Reilly Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Publishing Goup
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330324
ISBN: 0755330323
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Publishing Goup
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330324
ISBN: 0755330323
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross: \N
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755349418
ISBN: 0755349415
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 448 pages. (\n) alex cross faces his most diabolical villain--a serial killer with a hunger for celebrity (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: Good/Good. 0755330315 Hardcover Alex Cross being targeted by 2 psychopathic killers! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books and Beans,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330331
ISBN: 0755330331
Description: New. read more
|
|
Double Cross: \N
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 320 pages. (\n) the latest in james patterson's most popular series featuring alex cross (Hardback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown And Company
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: New. 0755330315. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, Mr James
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Edition: Trade Paperback.
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330324
ISBN: 0755330323
Description: New. read more
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 01/11/2007
ISBN-13: 9780755330324
ISBN: 0755330323
Description: Good. 0755330323 Covers with some small creases and small wear on corners and edges. Spine creased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755330331
ISBN: 0755330331
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (9780755330331) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: VERY GOOD (SIGNED 1ST EDITION) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookendsUK,
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEART OF ALBION PRESS
ISBN-13: 9780755330317
ISBN: 0755330315
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0755330315. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 11/2007
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: Very Good. 0316015059 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: Good. 0316015059 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross
by
James Patterson
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316015059
ISBN: 0316015059
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Double Cross (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
|