|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Stephanie Plum is back and she's looking to get lucky in an Atlantic City hotel room, in a Winnebago, and with a brown-eyed stud who has stolen her heart. However, Diesel shows up and turns Stephanie's world upside-down. Martin's Press.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Plum Lucky
(140 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New. 0312377630 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH84. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New. 0312377630 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH73. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Good. 0312377630 HARDCOVER HAS A TINY DJ TEAR, GOOD CONDITION w/MODERATE COSMETIC EXTERIOR WEAR, PAGES GOOD-NO MARKS/UNDERLINING/HI-LIGHTING, NO MAJOR FLAWS-BINDING GOOD, PAGES CLEAN. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Very good. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Hardcover with dustjacket. Light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tenney Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New. 0312377630 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZG09. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New. 0312377630 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE, CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & EXTERIOR- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. First Edition. Excellent condition. Pages are clean and tight. Straight solid binding. Dust jacket has light edge wear. Ships daily. E-mail confirmation upon shipment. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 166 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover With Dust Ja...
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 0312377630 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, First Edition, Condition: Near Fine (book) /Near Fine (jacket). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover With Dust Ja...
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 0312377630 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, First Edition, Condition: Near Fine (book) /Near Fine (jacket). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover With Dust Ja...
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 0312377630 Hardcover With Dust Jacket, First Edition, Condition: Near Fine (book) /Near Fine (jacket). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: Macmillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427202666
ISBN: 1427202664
Description: Very Good. 1427202664 Gently used. Looks in great condition! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
crazy4bookz,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky: a Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
AL,
USA
Edition: First Edition/1st Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lovin' ( Stephanie Plum )
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St. Martin's, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New in New jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. New in New Jacket. First Edition, first printing. Gift quality. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDowning Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0312377630. Dust jacket has just a hint of scuff at corners.; A Between-the-Numbers Novel; 0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 176 pages; Dust jacket, boards, text are unmarked and very clean, except as noted. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Silver Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky: a Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St Martins Pr, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: As New in As New jacket. DJ and book appear to be in as new condition. FICTION MYSTERY. read more
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Stephanie Plum Between the Numbers Mystery)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Mystery General Synopsis: 166 pages. First Edition. Stephanie Plum is back between-the-numbers and she's looking to get lucky in an Atlantic City hotel room, in a Winnebago, an... read more
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: St. Martin's Press, New York, 2008; Near Fine; Near Fine d/j; First Edition, First Printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Told Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky (a Between-the-Numbers Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: New. Brand new, crisp and perfect! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
shane_l_smith,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Paperclip-like inpression on the top edge of some pages. Store price label on front DJ. A Stephanie Plum Novel; 1.04 x 10.08 x 6.5 Inches. read more
|
|
Plum Lucky: a Stephanie Plum Between-the-Numbers Novel (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Large Print
Date Published: 1/8/2008
ISBN-13: 9780739327760
ISBN: 0739327763
Description: GOOD LARGE PRINT--Ex Library book with usual stickers/stamps/marks. Fast ship! Buy with confidence--satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Burnsy's Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Plum Lucky
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312377632
ISBN: 0312377630
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0312377630. Book has tiny soil mark to page ends; DJ has very light shelfwear; 176 pages. read more
|
|
Plum Lucky (Stephanie Plum Novels)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427202666
ISBN: 1427202664
Description: New. Perfect and New-factory sealed! Has a publisher remainder mark. Unabridged. 2008 Audio CD. read more
| | | |