» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Fearless Fourteen

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Fearless Fourteen

by Janet Evanovich

About this title: The #1 blockbuster bestselling phenomenon continues in the 14th Stephanie Plum adventure.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Fearless Fourteen used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Janet Evanovich

price: £5.69

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Headline Review Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780755337606 ISBN: 0755337603

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen: \N new book

Fearless Fourteen: \N

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £14.73

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780755337606 ISBN: 0755337603

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 320 pages. (\n) this stephanie plum bestseller is packed full of ja*n*e*t* evanovich's trademark wit, adventure and sly comedy (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £18.85

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ST. MARTIN'S PRESS ISBN-13: 9780755337606 ISBN: 0755337603

Description: New. 0755337603. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £23.09

Ships from SA, GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Trade Paperback. Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780755337613 ISBN: 0755337611

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, SA, GERMANY

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £8.84

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martins Press, New York Date Published: 2008

Description: Very Good in Very Good- jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Emily's Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14) used audio book

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)

by Janet Evanovich; Reader-Lorelei King

price: £9.54

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audio CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio Date Published: 2008-06-17 ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: Very Good. Audio CD Book will be mailed in bubble for a safe journey! Some minor scratches, but works great! ((((shelf #ab-1 ))))*** 10 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: LV-BOOKMARK-IT, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £10.91

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: St Martins Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: Fine. BF. Like new hardback! Excellent jacket. Text is clean, unmarked, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Crestview Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen, a Stephanie Plum Novel used book

Fearless Fourteen, a Stephanie Plum Novel

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £10.92

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: Evanovich, Janet., St. Martin's Press, 2008, c2008, 1st Edition, 1st printing, cloth (hard cover), fine with fine dj, 310 pp, tall 8vo, ISBN: 9780312349516, 'Personal vendettas, hidden treasure, and a monkey named Carl will send bounty hunter Stephanie Plum on her most explosive adventure yet' read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gene Sperry, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel new audio book

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £11.66

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new audio book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet, and King, Lorelei (Read by)

list price: £13.61

our price: £11.97

you save: £1.64 (12%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Abridged. Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. 3 CDs. Stephanie Plum Novels (Audio). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel new audio book

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £12.53

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £12.93

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: olybooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £13.65

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: St. Martin's Press, New York, 2008; Near Fine; Near Fine d/j; First Edition, First Printing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Told Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel new audio book

Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £14.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new audio book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet, and King, Lorelei (Read by)

price: £14.32

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Advanced Reading Copy. Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781427204172 ISBN: 1427204179

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. brand new read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mother Instinct, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Janet Evanovich

price: £15.41

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

list price: £19.07

our price: £15.67

you save: £3.40 (18%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £15.70

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: St Martins Press, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A very clean, tightly bound copy; gently read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: James Maughan Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £15.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780739327999 ISBN: 0739327992

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Janet Evanovich

price: £15.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £15.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780739327999 ISBN: 0739327992

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen used book

Fearless Fourteen

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £16.04

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: St. Martin's Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: 1st Ed., f/f. Series Character: Stephanie Plum. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grave Matters, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14) new audio book

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £16.34

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. 1427204195 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14) new audio book

Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)

by Evanovich, Janet

price: £16.34

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427204196 ISBN: 1427204195

Description: New. 1427204195 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Fearless Fourteen new book

Fearless Fourteen

by Janet Evanovich

price: £17.28

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312349516 ISBN: 0312349513

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: