|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: The #1 blockbuster bestselling phenomenon continues in the 14th Stephanie Plum adventure.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Fearless Fourteen
(98 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755337606
ISBN: 0755337603
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen: \N
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755337606
ISBN: 0755337603
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 320 pages. (\n) this stephanie plum bestseller is packed full of ja*n*e*t* evanovich's trademark wit, adventure and sly comedy (Hardback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ST. MARTIN'S PRESS
ISBN-13: 9780755337606
ISBN: 0755337603
Description: New. 0755337603. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Edition: Trade Paperback.
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780755337613
ISBN: 0755337611
Description: New. read more
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martins Press, New York
Date Published: 2008
Description: Very Good in Very Good- jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Emily's Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)
by
Janet Evanovich; Reader-Lorelei King
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: MacMillan Audio
Date Published: 2008-06-17
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: Very Good. Audio CD Book will be mailed in bubble for a safe journey! Some minor scratches, but works great! ((((shelf #ab-1 ))))*** 10 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LV-BOOKMARK-IT,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St Martins Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: Fine. BF. Like new hardback! Excellent jacket. Text is clean, unmarked, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Crestview Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen, a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: Evanovich, Janet., St. Martin's Press, 2008, c2008, 1st Edition, 1st printing, cloth (hard cover), fine with fine dj, 310 pp, tall 8vo, ISBN: 9780312349516, 'Personal vendettas, hidden treasure, and a monkey named Carl will send bounty hunter Stephanie Plum on her most explosive adventure yet' read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gene Sperry,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet, and King, Lorelei (Read by)
list price: £13.61
our price: £11.97
you save: £1.64 (12%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: MacMillan Audio
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. 3 CDs. Stephanie Plum Novels (Audio). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
olybooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: St. Martin's Press, New York, 2008; Near Fine; Near Fine d/j; First Edition, First Printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Told Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen: a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet, and King, Lorelei (Read by)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Advanced Reading Copy.
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: MacMillan Audio
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781427204172
ISBN: 1427204179
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. brand new read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mother Instinct,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
list price: £19.07
our price: £15.67
you save: £3.40 (18%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St Martins Press, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A very clean, tightly bound copy; gently read. read more
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780739327999
ISBN: 0739327992
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780739327999
ISBN: 0739327992
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: St. Martin's
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: 1st Ed., f/f. Series Character: Stephanie Plum. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: MacMillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. 1427204195 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Fearless Fourteen (Stephanie Plum, No. 14)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: MacMillan Audio
ISBN-13: 9781427204196
ISBN: 1427204195
Description: New. 1427204195 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Fearless Fourteen
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312349516
ISBN: 0312349513
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
| | | | |