|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer-Jeffery Deaver (Paperback / 2006) Isbn...9780340937532
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer-Jeffery Deaver (Paperback / 2006) Isbn...9780340937532
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780340717752
ISBN: 0340717750
Description: Acceptable. Available for immediate dispatch. Slight shelf wear to covers. Contents clean and tightly bound. Tanning to pages. read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer-Jeffery Deaver (Paperback / 2006) Isbn...9780340937532
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bca, London
Date Published: 1998
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardback. H. 8" 390pp. read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer-Jeffery Deaver (Paperback / 2006) Isbn...9780340937532
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed, bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780340717752
ISBN: 0340717750
Description: Good. Large edition delivery from uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Middledene,
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Good. A standard used copy, normal reading/handling wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
S Viner,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer-Jeffery Deaver (Paperback / 2006) Isbn...9780340937532
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340937532
ISBN: 034093753X
Description: Good. HEAVY ITEM PLEASE EMAIL FOR POSTAGE QUOTES OUTSIDE THE UK USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Coffin Dancer (Lincoln Rhyme Novels)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: James Bennett Pty Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Coffin Dancer (Lincoln Rhyme Novels)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: James Bennett Pty Ltd
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Acceptable. MAJOR SIGNS OF WEAR AND TEAR-VERY WELL READ-READING COPY ONLY SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780340717752
ISBN: 0340717750
Description: Near Fine. 6 " By 9 1/4" Tall. TRUE PAPERBACK FIRST EDITION-FIRST PRINTING----------Very minor cover edge wear, very minor creasing to spine, No marks or inscriptions to pages. --------Three witnesses to a murder could put a millionaire arms dealer behind bars for good. When one of them, the co-owner of Hudson Air, is blown up in a plane bombing with the Dancer's fingerprints all over it, the FBI takes the other witnesses into protective custody. Only Rhyme can decipher a crime scene, read the ... read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffrey Deaver
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: 1998
Description: Thick paperback in mint condition. Pictorial covers. Only..."POST FREE IN UK. * Please note, all our collectable paperbacks are post free in the UK for a limited period. Search our stock with keyword PAPER BACKS" read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Vinyl UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Jeffrey Deaver
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Cornet
Description: Fine. I've described this book as fine. Unread. The publishers have miss printed the cover so the spine of the book is half way in the middle of the front. the back of the book is half white with 17/11 1c written on it. There is also no copywrite/date page. Would make a bizzare addition to a collection. read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 03/1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 560 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Good. 0671024094 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Deaver, Jeffery
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: Good. 0671024094 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: 1999. Mass Market Pap. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780684852850
ISBN: 0684852853
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Stain inside front cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Coffin Dancer (a Lincoln Rhyme Novel)
by
Jeffery Deaver
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780671024093
ISBN: 0671024094
Description: GOOD. USED.  |