» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Compassion protocol

by Herve Guibert, James Kirkup

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £1.67

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780704302457 ISBN: 0704302454

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK LOGIC UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £5.60

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £5.91

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Guibert, Herve

price: £5.92

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First American Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Braziller, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library HC 1st US stated, ex-lib. w/marks. card, w/mylar DJ; VG/VG. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kevin J. Thompson, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Guibert, Herve, and Kirkup, James (Translated by), and Kirkuo, James (Translated by)

price: £6.70

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Us ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Braziller Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. The book is in very good condition but does show wear. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: oldbook4sale, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Compassion Protocol

by Guibert, Herve, and Kirkup, James (Translated by), and Kirkuo, James (Translated by)

price: £7.44

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Us ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Braziller Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like new except for minor shelf wear. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Unlimited, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Compassion Protocol

by "Guibert, Herve"

price: £8.81

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PB ISBN-13: 9780704302457 ISBN: 0704302454

Description: May have a remainder mark and/or minor shelf wear. Text is clean. VG or better. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: McIntyre & Moore Booksellers, MA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Compassion Protocol By Guibert, Herve; Kirkup, James

by Herve Guibert; Translator-James Kirkup

price: £13.70

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: George Braziller Date Published: 1994-03 ISBN-13: 9780807613528 ISBN: 0807613525

Description: Like New. Stated First U.S. Edition, first printing of new-looking hardcover. Price clipped from inside DJ; previous owner's bookplate on blank front end paper. All clean crisp text pages with nice tight binding. Daily shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PAPER44, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £24.29

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Interlink Publishing+group Inc Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780704302457 ISBN: 0704302454

Description: Very Good. Price sticker on Cover. Light Shelf Wear. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £43.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Interlink Publishing+group Inc Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780704302457 ISBN: 0704302454

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Compassion Protocol

by Herve Guibert

price: £50.02

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Interlink Publishing+group Inc Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780704302457 ISBN: 0704302454

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.