|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Good. 399 pages, published in 2004, cover creased, writing on back page. read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Flamingo, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Very Good + 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" tall. 399pp. Inscribed inside frt. cover o/w clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stephen Dadd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Good. Cover is slightly worn around the edges, otherwise in good condition. Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Happer Perennial, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552314
ISBN: 0006552315
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover lightly rubbed, spine and cover creased, otherwise good condition, properly packed and quickly dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Good/Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Good+ 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Slight lean to the spine. Pages tanned. 399pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback, very good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial, UK
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552314
ISBN: 0006552315
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback. "The Times" edition, very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0006552323. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Diana Righton,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial, UK
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552314
ISBN: 0006552315
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Paperback. "The Times" edition, used but sound condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Slight shelf wear to edges and corners, small corner creasing to covers, creasing to spine, interior in very good clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 01/11/1999
ISBN-13: 9780002259750
ISBN: 0002259753
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780002259613
ISBN: 0002259613
Description: Good. Creases to spine and covers. Minor wear to cover edges. Slight tanning to page edges. Despatch in 24 hours. Sent 1st class in a padded jiffy bag. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Bubble,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 02/05/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552314
ISBN: 0006552315
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperPerennial
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Very Good. 0006552323 PAPERBACK-Carefully read. Very clean and nice. Very light spine creasing and only very light other signs of handling/storage. Posted within 1 working day by UK seller, FULLY INSURED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mayfield-Media,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Card Covers
Publisher: Flamingo-Harper Collins, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Very minor wear to covers & reading creases to spine. Contents are clean sound with no inscriptions. 399pp. read more
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 07/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Used-Good. DISPATCHED SAME DAY FROM UK WAREHOUSE. GREAT BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. UK DELIVERY 2-5 DAYS, INTERNATIONAL ORDERS SENT PRIORITY AIRMAIL TO REACH USA IN 7-12 DAYS AND REST OF WORLD IN 7-14 DAYS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Daughter of Fortune
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780006552321
ISBN: 0006552323
Description: Good. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Clean tight book, cover little rubbed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookshop,
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|