|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781898800668
ISBN: 1898800669
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James Erica
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion Books, UK.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, different cover, cover lightly rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs & Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Paperback Edition
Binding: Card Covers
Publisher: Orion, London
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752815602
ISBN: 0752815601
Description: Good++ Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor wear & creasing to spine. Internally sound & clean, no inscriptions. 383pp. read more
|
|
Airs & Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Paperback Edition
Binding: Card Covers
Publisher: Orion, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780752812113
ISBN: 0752812114
Description: Good. Paperback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Some minor wear to covers, reading creases to spine. Contents are clean & sound. 312pp. read more
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James Erica
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion, UK
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752815602
ISBN: 0752815601
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. Some creasing to spine otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James, Erica
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Good. Paperback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781898800668
ISBN: 1898800669
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781898800668
ISBN: 1898800669
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James Erica
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion, UK
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752815602
ISBN: 0752815601
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback. very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James, Erica
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion Publishing Group, Limited, Buckingham, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752815602
ISBN: 0752815601
Description: Very Good. No Jacket (as published) 5" x 7.75" Romantic fiction around plans to re-marry. A splendid paperback for light Holiday reading. All orders processed and shipped promptly from the UK, usually within 24 hours. Call or email us with your questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy Norfolk,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
James, Erica
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion Publishing Group, Limited, Buckingham, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752826462
ISBN: 0752826468
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces (a Format Special)
by
Erica James
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752817590
ISBN: 0752817590
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
ISBN-13: 9780752817590
ISBN: 0752817590
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752826462
ISBN: 0752826468
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752826462
ISBN: 0752826468
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780752815602
ISBN: 0752815601
Description: Good. Nice copy, clean and tight Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion (an Imprint of The Orion P
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781898800668
ISBN: 1898800669
Description: Good. 1997 edition. Craese to front cover edges. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Airs and Graces
by
Erica James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780752843438
ISBN: 0752843435
Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
 |