|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Electric Circuits and Networks
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks
by
Strum, Robert D
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Good, x lib. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits & Networks (Qpi Series)
by
Robert D. Strum
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780132481533
ISBN: 0132481537
Description: 1982. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Price or other sticker on cover. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks: [With Numerous Examples and Solved Illustrative Problems] (Qpi Series)
by
Robert D Strum
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Description: 1973. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor ... read more
|
|
Electric Circuits & Networks (Qpi Series)
by
Robert D. Strum; John R. Ward
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780132481533
ISBN: 0132481537
Description: GOOD. USED Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks
by
Strum, Robert D.; Ward, John R.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Pearson Education Canada, Don Mills, Ontario, Canada
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780132481533
ISBN: 0132481537
Description: Very Good. Property stamp inside cover. Text tight and unmarked, very clean copy. Includes examples and solved problems. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Planet,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks (Arco's on-the-Job Reference Series) 2nd Edition
by
Strum, Robert D.
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: VERY GOOD. Large hardcover, 2nd edition. Ex library, very minimal cover wear, otherwise as new. **We are a small family business with 25 years experience in providing fine new and pre-owned books. You can expect professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wood's Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks: Second Edition
by
Strum, Robert D. And John R. Ward
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall,
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: VG+/NONE. 0132481707. 2nd ed. Crisp, bright copy; contents tight, unmarked. Faint cover wear.; read more
|
|
Electric Circuits & Networks (Qpi Series)
by
Robert D. Strum, John R. Ward
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780132481533
ISBN: 0132481537
Description: Very Good. First Edition. Previous owners name written on inside cover otherwise pages are clean A REAL Used Bookstore since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied. read more
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks
by
Strum, R. D.; Ward, J. R.
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Soft cover
Publisher: Quantum Publishers Inc., 1973
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780132481533
ISBN: 0132481537
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bingo Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks (Arco's on-the-Job Reference Series)
by
Robert D. Strum
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Good. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Azulio,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits & Networks
by
Strum, R D
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: QUANTUM PUBLISHERS
ISBN-13: 9781124036939
ISBN: 1124036938
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks Second Edition
by
Strum, R D And Ward J R.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Englewood Cliffs, NJ: P-H, 1987
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. HC. Near Fine/No Jacket. 1st Prtg. Heavy Average-size Book. Electric Networks, Circuits. 535p., includes solutions to problems, index. T172. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
perchat's books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks (Arco's on-the-Job Reference Series)
by
Robert D. Strum
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985-01
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Like New. Fine condition, Hardcover 2nd edition! ! ! From California. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barnacle,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits & Networks 2nd Edition
by
Strum, Robert D
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 2ND
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks
by
Strum, Robert D.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Arco's On-The-Job Reference Series; 535 pages. read more
|
|
Electric Circuits and Networks
by
Strum, Robert D.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780132481700
ISBN: 0132481707
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Arco's On-The-Job Reference Series; 535 pages. read more
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.co.uk/booksearch?qwork=1983886&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=r
www.alibris.co.uk/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|