Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Robert B Stobaugh
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
(118 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. pp., 800grams, ISBN: 0394501632. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd. ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 850grams, ISBN: 0394501632. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd. ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Energy Future Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert & Daniel Yergin
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Softcover, Vintage Books, 1983
Description: NF, Softcover, bright stiff wraps, light cover wear, square, no interior text marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OLD RANCH BOOKS ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Good. 0394501632 No D J = (Dusty Jacket) Pages show a few dots on edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Inscribed by Author. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B., And Yergin, Daniel, And
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books, New York
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Stobaugh, Robert B
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 353 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980-05
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980-05
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: HARDCOVER: Book is good, DJ has. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Robert B Stobaugh
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage Books
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Robert B Stobaugh
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Good. Good condition. Writing inside. Dampstained. read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Robert B Stobaugh
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Good. Spine creased. Some markings in text. - read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: New rev. 3rd ed
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage Books
Date Published: 1/1/1983
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Daniel Yergin, Harvard University, Robert Stobaugh
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Daniel Yergin, Harvard University, Robert Stobaugh
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780394747507
ISBN: 039474750X
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Energy Future: Report of the Energy Project at the Harvard Business School
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 5th Printing
Binding: Half Binding
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
Date Published: 1980-05
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Binding VG-, Minor edge & shelf wear. Bottom corners badly bumped. DJ VG-, Minor edge wear, tears & chips. 5th Printing OP Main Title: Energy future: report of the energy project at the Harvard Business School / Robert Stobaugh & Daniel Yergin, editors; with I. C. Bupp...[et al.]. Edition Information: 1st ed. Published/Created: New York: Random House, c1979. Related Names: Stobaugh, Robert B. Yergin, Daniel. Harvard University. Graduate School of Business ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Oliver's Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Energy Future
by
Harvard Business School
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House USA Inc
ISBN-13: 9780394501635
ISBN: 0394501632
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.