» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by Ron Schultz

price: £5.61

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £5.61

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £5.61

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer

price: £5.92

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Fair. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1994. Hardcover. Used, acceptable. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer

price: £5.92

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £6.24

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very Good. TIP IS CREASED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: David Osborn, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by Arkebauer, James B.; Schultz, Ron

price: £10.50

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Fine, cover and text are very clean, sound binding. Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mihaly's Rare Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by Arkebauer, James B.; Schultz, Ron

price: £11.89

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Upstart Pub Co, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very Good. 093689458X crsip tight copy laminated covers ex-library clean interior. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £29.08

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 01/06/1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £32.40

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 01/06/1994 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £57.07

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994/06/01 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £57.07

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994/06/01 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £58.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994/06/01 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public used book

The Entrepreneur's Guide to Going Public

by James B. Arkebauer, Ron Schultz

price: £58.62

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Upstart Pub Co Date Published: 1994/06/01 ISBN-13: 9780936894584 ISBN: 093689458X

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.