|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, USA
Date Published: 2002
Description: Very Good- 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall Creasing to spine. Pen mark to top inside corner of first 5 pages. Text VG. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Diana Righton,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs Kathy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780671028374
ISBN: 0671028375
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback, lightly creased/rubbed but otherwise good condition, immediate despatch from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage: a Novel
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Used-Good. 2002 Arrow Paperback edition. Book is almost like new, but for the creasing to spine. Bice copy however. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Long Neck Books,
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs Kathy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover lightly rubbed/creased, reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Proof Copy
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: William Heinemann
Date Published: 2001
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. Very light wear. The first 32 pages is cut shorter than the rest of the book this seems to be a production fault that has also left a little damage along the top edge of the inside of the front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage: a Novel
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Arrow, London
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Paperback Edition, First Printing
Binding: Card Covers
Publisher: Arrow Books, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: As New. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. In unused condition. 450pp. read more
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
CAMBS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates, London
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. BCA edition. Apart from a little shelf wear to the DJ edges and surface, and a very light tan to the page edges, this is in very good condition. Internally, the pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscripitons. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
I P Johnston,
CAMBS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Heinemann Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780434008308
ISBN: 0434008303
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. The corners are creased Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Fair. 0099307200 There is a rip at bottom of cover otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: New. Rapid dispatch with careful packaging. We're a friendly and helpful family company, please get in touch if you need any help. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hurley Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Heinemann Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780434008308
ISBN: 0434008303
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Heinemann Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780434008308
ISBN: 0434008303
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Heinemann Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780434008308
ISBN: 0434008303
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Kathy Reichs
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: BCA
Date Published: 2001
Description: Good in Good jacket. The DJ is slightly bumped, chipped and torn. The book is slightly bumped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fatal Voyage
by
Reichs, Kathy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd, Geat Britain
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780099307204
ISBN: 0099307200
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Couple of small numbers in pen to last page. When a place crashes high in the mountains of North Carolina, Dr. Temperance Brennan is first on the scene. As a forensic anthropologist for the state, she served on the disaster response team. The task that confronts her is a sad and sickening one. 450 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thelondonbookworm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
 | |