|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollinsWillow
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollinsWillow
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007145089
ISBN: 000714508X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Foley, Mick
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Good. Ex library stock in good condition. Fly leaf missing. Quick despatch from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Foley, Mick
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: 2001. CollinsWillow. Hard Cover. Book-VG+. DJ-VG+. 9.5x6.5. 482pp. Several colour & b/w illus inc b/w frontis. read more
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Foley, Mick
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: 2001. CollinsWillow. Hard Cover. Book-Near fine. DJ-VG. 9.5x6.5. 482pp. Frontis, many colour & b/w photos. read more
|
|
Foley is good: and the real world is faker than wrestling
by
Foley, Mick
Ships from
HANTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: CollinsWillow, London
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. xi, 482 p. : ill., ports.; 24 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Portraits. Near fine condition. CollinsWillow, 2001. First UK edition-first printing(9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1). Black hardback(gilt lettering to the spine, small marks on the front and back cover) with Dj(small nick, crease and scratch on the Dj cover), both in near fine condition. Illustrated with many colour, b/w photos. Nice & clean pages as new with a small nick on the edge of the pages, light shelf wear on the ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alex Samos On-line,
HANTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollinsWillow
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Acceptable. HEAVY ITEM PLEASE EMAIL FOR POSTAGE QUOTES OUTSIDE THE UK MAJOR SIGNS OF WEAR AND TEAR-VERY WELL READ-READING COPY ONLY SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollinsWillow
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. pp., 950grams, ISBN: 0007126549. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 3rd Impression
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Collins Willow, London
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007126545
ISBN: 0007126549
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Iceni Collectables,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperEntertainment
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperEntertainment
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line w/ 1 present)---Publish Place: New York-Size: read more
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperEntertainment
Date Published: 2001-05
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: Good in yes jacket. Hardcover used goodLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Foley is Good: and the Real World is Faker Than Wrestling
by
Mick Foley
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780060393007
ISBN: 0060393009
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|