» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Free College Money and Training for Women

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Free College Money and Training for Women

by Matthew Lesko, Mary Ann Martello

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko; Mary Ann Martello

price: £5.51

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko; Mary Ann Martello

price: £5.69

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko, Mary Ann Martello

price: £6.82

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

price: £7.44

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Good. Paperback. cover and corner wear. book is bent. lightly soiled book edge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew

price: £7.48

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Near Fine. Very good. 767 pgs. Very slight shelf wear, otherwise book is fine. **We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA. 2000 softcover. 767 pgs. Very slight shelf wear, otherwise book is fine. **We are a small family business with 28 years experience in providing fine new and pre-owned books. You can expect professional service and individual attention to your order, daily ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wood's Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College Money and Training for Women used book

Free College Money and Training for Women

by Lesko, Matthew, and Martello, Mary Ann

price: £8.73

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 767 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dustin Reinhart, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew

price: £11.57

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. 0923 2008 Thanks for shopping with us. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women new book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew

price: £14.30

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Information USA ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: New. 1878346520 New, never read, may have minor wear on cover from being on a retail store shelf. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Purple Turtle Products, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women new book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko

price: £14.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000-01-05 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Maple Street Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew

price: £18.02

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 1/5/2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. 1878346520 Excellent condition, paperback copyright unknown, FIRST EDITION, no marks, great cover, read it! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Agora Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew...

price: £18.09

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Lesko, Matthew...

price: £19.46

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko, Mary Ann Martello

price: £6.12

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Information USA ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Free College Money & Training for Women used book

Free College Money & Training for Women

by Lesko, Matthew; Martello, Mary Ann

price: £8.88

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Information USA Inc, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Like New. Very very close to brand new! ! No interior marks or highlights. Beautiful cover and text. ha*17.4.58. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Baca Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Free College and Training Money for Women used book

Free College and Training Money for Women

by Matthew Lesko

price: £9.57

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Free College Money and Training for Women used book

Free College Money and Training for Women

by Lesko, Matthew, and Martello, Mary Ann

price: £10.62

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Information USA Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Store copy written on the front cover, otherwise new. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 767 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: New Earth Bookstore, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Free College Money & Training for Women new book

Free College Money & Training for Women

by Martello, Mary Ann

price: £20.62

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Information USA Inc Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781878346520 ISBN: 1878346520

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: abraxus books, WA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.