» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Geschichte der deutschen Lyrik vom Mittelalter bis zur Gegenwart

by Walter Hinderer

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik

by Hinderer, Walter (Ed. )

price: £15.51

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Konigshausen & Neumann, Germany Date Published: 2001

Description: Near Fine. German text. 708 pp. Softcover. A near fine copy. Slight creasing of spine. Minimal shelfwear. Contents of book are clean with bright, unmarked text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Caliban Book Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik

by Hinderer, Walter (Ed. )

price: £15.51

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Konigshausen & Neumann, Germany Date Published: 2001

Description: Near Fine. German text. 708 pp. Softcover. A near fine copy. Slight creasing of spine. Minimal shelfwear. Contents of book are clean with bright, unmarked text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Caliban Book Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart. 21 Beiträge

price: £31.82

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783150103210 ISBN: 3150103215

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart. 22 Beitr¿Ge

by Walter Hinderer

price: £38.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783826019999 ISBN: 3826019997

Description: Like New. SHIPS FROM GERMANY. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Allow 10-14 business days for delivery. Please always check the language in the product description section. Few left in stock-order soon. Selling online since 1995. Code: L20091120203155I. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart

by Hinderer, Walter

price: £38.38

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Reclam Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9783150103210 ISBN: 3150103215

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Last date given is 1983. Clean and bright with no marks or creases. Nice book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Affordable Collectibles, MO, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart

by Hinderer, Walter

price: £50.52

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2., erw. A. Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert / Publisher: Königshausen & Neumann Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9783826019999 ISBN: 3826019997

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart

price: £57.53

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9783826019999 ISBN: 3826019997

Description: Very good. Used, remainders or ex-library, english-speaking-service, Gebraucht oder Verlagsrestbestand, evtl. aus Bibliotheksbestand, bei mehrbändigen Werken bitten wir um vorherige Anfrage, korrekte Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt., deutschsprachiger Service, 14-Tage-Rückgaberecht. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: buxbox, GERMANY

Reliability: Average

used book

Geschichte Der Deutschen Lyrik Vom Mittelalter Bis Zur Gegenwart: 22 Beitr? ? Ge

by Christa Jansohn

price: £105.93

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2., erw. A. Binding: Softcover Publisher: K? ? nigshausen & Neumann Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9783826019999 ISBN: 3826019997

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: japanandgermanbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.