|
Harry Potter and the Dursleys Sticker Book
by
Rowling, J K
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780563533382
ISBN: 0563533382
Description: Good. Used and in good condition-Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5): Adult Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780747570738
ISBN: 0747570736
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter: Heroes and Villains (Harry Potter)
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780563533184
ISBN: 0563533188
Description: Very good. Used and in very good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Harry Potter's Magic Spells Photo Album (Harry Potter)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780563532668
ISBN: 0563532661
Description: New. Brand new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Village Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter: Journey to Hogwarts (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780563533160
ISBN: 0563533161
Description: Fine. A Magical Paint Book. Near Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: Celebratory Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780747573760
ISBN: 074757376X
Description: Very Good. Cover a bit worn and creased, else either a dedication or name and address in early pages; rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Pull-Out Poster Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780563532644
ISBN: 0563532645
Description: Very Good. This is a hardback with all pull-out posters still there. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Pull-Out Poster Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563532644
ISBN: 0563532645
Description: Very Good. Hardback edition All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Colouring Activity Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563532583
ISBN: 0563532580
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter: 3-D Movie Book
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780563533351
ISBN: 0563533358
Description: Good. No glasses All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone: Around Hogwarts (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780563533375
ISBN: 0563533374
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Return to Hogwarts Colouring Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563532675
ISBN: 056353267X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone: Hogwarts' Yearbook (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563533610
ISBN: 0563533617
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Book 2): Celebratory Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747562184
ISBN: 0747562180
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Pull-Out Poster Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563532644
ISBN: 0563532645
Description: Good. DAILY DISPATCH FROM UK WAREHOUSE. This hardback in is GOOD overall condition. It has obviously been read a few times and shows the usual light signs of wear to the cover, spine and pages that you would expect to see. We are always available to help via em This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (Book 2): Celebratory Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747562184
ISBN: 0747562180
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Prizoner of Azkaban
by
J. K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Ted Smart, London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781856136174
ISBN: 1856136175
Description: Fair-Good in Fair-Good jacket. Hardback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Minor water damage to jacket. Inner hinge is partly split. read more
|
|
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Book 3): Adult Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780747574491
ISBN: 0747574499
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince: Children's Edition (Harry Potter 6)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780747581086
ISBN: 0747581088
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Harry Potter Trilogy
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: TED SMART
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781856136129
ISBN: 1856136124
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5): Adult Edition
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780747570738
ISBN: 0747570736
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Movie Personal Organiser (Harry Potter)
by
J K Rowling
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
ISBN-13: 9780747555360
ISBN: 0747555362
Description: Very Good. 1st Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Pull-Out Poster Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780563532644
ISBN: 0563532645
Description: Very Good. Hardcover All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: Pull-Out Poster Book (Harry Potter)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
|