|
1st to Die
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Fair. Some creases to covers and spine but an acceptable reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747263470
ISBN: 0747263477
Description: Good. Hardback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
Patterson James
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, light edge wear and rubbed, cover creasing, reading crease to spine otherwise good condition dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Used-Good. Headline paperback edtition Book is in good condition. Spine has some creasing, cover is otherwise smooth and shiny. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Long Neck Books,
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Feature
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747263470
ISBN: 0747263477
Description: Good in Good jacket. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. 0747266905 Book club HARDBACK EDITION-in good condition-dispatched next working day from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: B C A
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. read more
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BCA
Date Published: 2000
Description: Very Good in 2" closed tear to base of spine jacket. 2001 edition BCA No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Feature
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747263470
ISBN: 0747263477
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. First Edition. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9789999982924
ISBN: 9999982921
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James. Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9789999980517
ISBN: 9999980511
Description: Good. Cover a bit worn and creased, else All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: bca
Date Published: 2006
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. Good copy-Complete and readable but creasing and wear to spine and cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die British Edition
by
Patterson, James
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Trafalgar Square
ISBN-13: 9780747274377
ISBN: 0747274371
Description: Very Good. 0747274371 BCA ED Hardback with DJ in very good condition, Dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Madrossa Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Feature
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747263470
ISBN: 0747263477
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Feature
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747263470
ISBN: 0747263477
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747266907
ISBN: 0747266905
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
1st to Die
by
James Patterson
|