|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333903230
ISBN: 0333903234
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pan Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333903230
ISBN: 0333903234
Description: New. New Book. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six. : a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st Pan Book Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Pan, Great Britain
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 033037124X Paperback Big-haired bounty hunter Stephanie Plum is back-and, boy, has she got man-trouble....324 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thelondonbookworm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Macmillan, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" tall. 311pp. HARDCOVER Dustwrapper will be supplied in protective sleeve or lyfjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stephen Dadd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six: a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Macmillan, Sydney, NSW, Australia
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will bw donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six: a Stephanie Plum Novel
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Macmillan, Sydney, NSW, Australia
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ian Reilly Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: Good. Interesting read! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 700grams, ISBN: 0333740262. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: 0333740262. 320 pages. read more
|
|
Hot Six (Stephanie Plum, No. 6)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 14/07/2000
ISBN-13: 9780312205409
ISBN: 0312205406
Description: Good. 0312205406. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Macmillan
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six (Stephanie Plum Novels)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312205409
ISBN: 0312205406
Description: Very good. St Martins Press Hardback 2000. Very good book in very good dust jacket. No inscription. Text clean & unworn. A few minor scuffs to page edges from storage. read more
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st ed., low-rent bounty hunter Stephanie Plum reaches depths of
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: St martin's Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780312205409
ISBN: 0312205406
Description: Near fine hardback copy in a near fine dustwrapper. read more
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet; King, Lorelei
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Audiobook
ISBN-13: 9780333782514
ISBN: 0333782518
Description: New. read more
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: NEW ED
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PAN MACMILLAN Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 336 pages. (336 pages) bounty hunter ranger is on the run from a murder rap and requests stephanie's help. she can't decide if she should turn him in or keep him for herself. sexy vice cop joe morelli-the man her heart says she's in love with (even though her head says otherwise) is after ranger too-but for less romantic reasons. edition new ed (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pan MacMillan
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: New. 033037124X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pan MacMillan
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: New. 033037124X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
N/A,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st UK FIRST PRINTING
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Macmillan, London Uk
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780333740262
ISBN: 0333740262
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Review Copy VERY GOOD IN VERY GOOD DJ BUMPED 1st Macmillan 2000 Stephanie Plum. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ming Books UK,
N/A,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet (Author)
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: \N
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780312205409
ISBN: 0312205406
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 10.08 by 6 inches. (00294 pages) lang=english accessory: no accessory [From USA Warehouse] (Hardback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Six
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pan
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780330371247
ISBN: 033037124X
Description: Poor. 033037124X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books and Beans,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
 | |