|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding: Charles and Di
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Pub
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Spink, Kathryn
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Glossy Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Very Good + in Good+ jacket A nice solid copy with secure binding and clean, intact pages. Almost no shelf wear to edges and corners. A non-author inscription on front free endpaper. dj has some minor shelf wear to edges and corners. Slight wrinkling along edges and one tear at bottom front edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wordcage Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -Reprint--140 pgs. Interior-nice overall condition. Cover & DJ are well preserved. -Publish Place: New York-Size: 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding*
by
Spink, Kathryn
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books (Crown Publishers), New York
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. DJ and book w/o blemishes. Prior owner's name in ink on title page. read more
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding: Charles and Di
by
Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Pub, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover--W/DJacket--Both in very good condition--Bright, crisp and clean--Illustrated throughout--142 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
captnbook,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Outlet, And Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Outlet, and Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good in good dust jacket. 142 pgs jacket shows signs of minor wear few small tears in the jacket read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MarylandShore,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 12/12/1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 12/12/1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 12/12/1988
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Invitation to a Royal Wedding
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988-12-12
ISBN-13: 9780517350416
ISBN: 0517350416
Description: Good. Good DJ. Good DJ. Clean pages. Light shelf wear. read more
|