|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Inner Circle Books Ltd
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9781850180241
ISBN: 1850180245
Description: Good. Ex library **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. Book is slightly worn. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Fair. Harmony Books, Trade Size. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. may have price &/or remmarks on book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 244 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Retired library trade paperback with usual markings inside. Good reading condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 244 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 2/29/1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. 0517552019 Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GuthrieBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Good. 0517552019 J57___GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION___EX-LIBRARY___MAY HAVE SOME MARKINGS INSIDE___FAST SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1984. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Book Soft cover good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
haven,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: crown publishers
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1st edition same day shipping has plastic cover over book so in fine shape, former library, usual pockets and stamps read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Laurill Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Great Copy. Clean and Unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has slight creasing, and slight wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 244 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 244 p. Audience: General/trade. This book is in very good conditionj for such an old book /fast mail/ InformtionStation read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harmony Books
Description: GOOD. USED "1984, 1st Edition" read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Inner Circle, London
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9781850180241
ISBN: 1850180245
Description: lt shelf wear...Book Is Clean, Tight & Unmarked! 244p.; 21 cm. Originally published: New York: Harmony Books, 1984. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Red Dragon Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jacintha
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harmony Books, New York
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very Good. 0517552019. Stated first edition. Light edgewear and corner chipping. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken.; 244 pp; An unholy love story by the author of Forever Amber. read more
|
|
Jacintha
by
Kathleen Winsor
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
Jacintha By Kathleen Winsor
by
Winsor, Kathleen
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 2/29/1984
ISBN-13: 9780517552018
ISBN: 0517552019
Description: Very Good. In very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|