|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Fine. 0517880148 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 1993-02-09
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Good. Paperback. Book has odor of smoke. Cover shows light wear to edges, very minor spine creasing at bottom. Pages are clean and white, no markings. Binding is excellent. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The eSeller,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 11/13/1980
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Fine. Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Good. 0517880148 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1980. Hardcover. Used, good. Good overall with moderate wear. read more
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1980. Hardcover. 4th Printing Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1993. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1993. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Three Rivers Press
Date Published: 2/9/1993
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Three Rivers Press (CA)
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780517880142
ISBN: 0517880148
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Fine. No Jacket. 10.4 x 7.4 x 0.9. Nice Tight Clean copy! 191 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Jane Butel
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Good in Very Good jacket. This book is in good to very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean, The dust jacket is in very good condition with some bumps and scuffs. There is a clear Brodart jacket over the dust jacket that is very scuffy, but can be removed to reveal very good original dust jacket. It is an ex-library book so it does have stickers and a library pocket on the 1st page (loose endpaper). The title page has a stamp on it as do the page ends. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Butels Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Very Good. 0517539861 1980-Edition/Pub-Harmony; By-Butel; HB/DJ/VG/VG; Lite use; Nice clean/crisp/bright/unmarked text; Guaranteed/Reliable/Trusted/Dealer; Ships Fast. read more
|
|
Jane Butel's Tex-Mex Cookbook
by
Butel, Jane
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780517539866
ISBN: 0517539861
Description: Very Good in Good + jacket. Small ding on ft. board. Dj has small tear on bk. upper edge and a small open tear on ft. cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Taos Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|