|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo. Carcaterra
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Century
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712679169
ISBN: 0712679162
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Carcaterra, Lorenzo
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780345422514
ISBN: 0345422511
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine
Date Published: 1998
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Century
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9783453401013
ISBN: 3453401018
Description: Good. Good clean copy bca edition. Will post next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cromer Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
CORNWALL,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9783453401013
ISBN: 3453401018
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
CORNWALL,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9783453401013
ISBN: 3453401018
Description: Used: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: QPD, London
Date Published: 1997
Description: Very Good+ No Jacket (as issued) 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Century, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Near Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. D/w has been p/c. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Carcaterra, Lorenzo
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Century, Uk
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Carcaterra, Lorenzo
Ships from
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Century, London
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. slight tear to jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Carcaterra, Lorenzo
Ships from
HAMPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Very good. New copy with shelfwear, otherwise clean inside and out. Fast despatch from the UK#13485. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Highfield Bookshop,
HAMPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Carcaterra, L
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BCA
Date Published: 1997
Description: Hardback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours., 450grams, ISBN: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches. Light Cover Wear & Creasing in Stock. Immediate Dispatch From Our Uk Warehouse
by
Lorenzo. Carcaterra
Ships from
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Century
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712679169
ISBN: 0712679162
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aldringham Books Ltd,
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Century
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780712677141
ISBN: 0712677143
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Some light wear to spine. Name on inside cover. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Acceptable. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. Bumping to edges. Internally Clean This book is in good all round condition which means that it will show signs of wear and having been read. Any questions please e-mail, only too happy to help. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. We aim to ship within one working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cover 2 Cover Books,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
HAMPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9783453401013
ISBN: 3453401018
Description: Very good. 1997 BCA hardback. Immediate despatch from the UK in a jiffy protective envelope. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Highfield Bookshop,
HAMPSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Fine jacket. BOOK CLUB 1997. NEAR FINE IN NEAR FINE, #152. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SNaylerbooks,
SUFFOLK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345401014
ISBN: 0345401018
Description: September, 1997. Ballantine. Book-GOOD. DJ-GOOD. read more
|
|
Apaches
by
Lorenzo Carcaterra
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780099257059
ISBN: 009925705X
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|