|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Bonesteel, Georgia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 122 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Bonesteel, Georgia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 122 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Bonesteel, Georgia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 122 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting with Georgia Bonesteel
by
Bonesteel, Georgia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good in poor dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 122 p. Audience: General/trade. Flyleaf has a couple of spots. Dust jacket is worn around edges and is ripped on back. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MarylandShore,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982-07
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: EX LIBRARY: has library marking. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Hardcover. Modest wear. Pages lightly tanned, clean and unmarked. Dust jacket is lightly worn along the edges with some minor tears. Binding tight. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 8/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780848710484
ISBN: 0848710487
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 7/1/1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 7/1/1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 8/1/1990
ISBN-13: 9780848710484
ISBN: 0848710487
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 7/1/1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House 1982
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Lap Quilting With Georgia Bonesteel
by
Georgia Bonesteel
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780848705244
ISBN: 0848705246
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|