|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
C.S. Lewis
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Lion
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (the Chronicles of Narnia)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (the Chronicles of Narnia)
by
C.S. Lewis
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Lion
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis, C.S.
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fontana Lions
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Good/Very Good. Paperback. Book condition good/very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lions, UK
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, lightly toned otherwise very good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fontana Lions, UK
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, lightly creased/toned but otherwise good condition, immediate despatch fom our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis, C. S.
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fontana, Uk
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fontana Lions, UK
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, lightly creased but otherwise good condition, immediate despatch fom our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle. Narnia # 7
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Grafton Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780261670525
ISBN: 0261670522
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperpack good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Chronicles of Narnia)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007115549
ISBN: 0007115547
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Chronicles of Narnia)
by
C. S. Lewis
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780007115549
ISBN: 0007115547
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, good condition, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis, C. S.
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Lion, London
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780006740360
ISBN: 0006740367
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds fron this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis, C. S.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Fontana
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0-00-671669-5. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Diana Righton,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fontana Lions, UK
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780006740360
ISBN: 0006740367
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, very good condition, immediate despatch fom our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Diamond Books, UK
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780261667976
ISBN: 0261667971
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Diamond Books, London
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780261670525
ISBN: 0261670522
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback very good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle
by
Lewis C S
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Fontana Lions, UK
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Used; Very Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, pages lightly toned but otherwise very good condition, immediate despatch fom our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
Lewis, C. S.; Baynes, Pauline
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Very good. Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
Lewis, C. S.; Baynes, Pauline
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Very good. Used and in excellent condiion-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
Lewis, C. S.; Baynes, Pauline
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780006716693
ISBN: 0006716695
Description: Very good. Used and in very good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Last Battle (Lions)
by
Lewis, C. S.; Baynes, Pauline
|