» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Ali M Emran (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control 1990: International Symposium Proceedings new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control 1990: International Symposium Proceedings

price: £184.16

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. BRAND NEW and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 4/7 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control: International Symposium Proceedings: 1990 new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control: International Symposium Proceedings: 1990

by Ali M. Emran

price: £208.45

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Print on Demand Edition-BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control International Symposium Proceedings: new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance and Regulatory Control International Symposium Proceedings:

by Editor: Emran, Ali M.

price: £216.99

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardback Publisher: KLUWER ACADEMIC PUBLISHERS GROUP Country = NETHERLANDS Date published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 536 pages. This book is printed on demand (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) illustrations (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, & Reg Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, & Reg Control

by Emran, Ali M., Editor

price: £262.90

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Us Date published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: BRAND NEW HARDCOVER. 10 by 7 inches. This book is printed on demand [allow 1-2 weeks for printing]. (00520 pages) illustrated lang=english accessory: no accessory (Hardcover ) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Ali M. Emran

price: £185.53

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: SPVU Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Printed for you in the UK, shipped promptly from our UK premises. UK delivery typically 7-10 working days. A pristine, MINT copy. Please note antiquarian titles are quality reprints of original works. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £61.56

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992-01-31 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M.

price: £86.21

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plenum Press, NY Date published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: VG. Minor edge wear. Pages clean, binding solid.; 1.2 x 10 x 6.4 Inches; 520 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Samkat Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Editor-Ali M. Emran

price: £202.23

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992-01-31 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M (Editor)

price: £227.67

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 536 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Editor-Ali M. Emran

price: £242.77

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992-01-31 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £59.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992/01/31 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Indianaabooks, IN, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Editor-Ali M. Emran

price: £61.57

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 1992-01-31 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Very Good. Light wear, no writing or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JED&MEL, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control (Hb) new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control (Hb)

by Emran, A.

price: £122.87

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: PLENUM Date published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: 306440350. Brand New; BRAND NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: scholars_attic, IL, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M (Editor)

price: £124.77

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Us Date published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 536 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Shams, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £161.56

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. 0306440350. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M.

price: £200.39

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardback Publisher: PLENUM PUBL Date published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by American Chemical Society International Symposium On Radiopharmaceutic, Ali M. Emran

price: £238.77

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M (Editor)

price: £54.09

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 536 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Emran, Ali M (Editor)

price: £60.19

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 536 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control used book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £165.16

Ships from MD, USA

Publisher: Springer Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: Good. 0306440350 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £168.69

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. 0306440350. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: nybooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

by Ali M. Emran

price: £194.55

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: SPVU Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are PROMPTLY imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail. TRACKING NUMBER provided for your peace of mind. Print on demand title. USA delivery is typically 8-12 working days. Please note we can not provide expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulatory Control

price: £254.11

Ships from MD, USA

Publisher: Springer Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. 0306440350 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Average

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulation Control, Ali M. Emran new book

New Trends in Radiopharmaceutical Synthesis, Quality Assurance, and Regulation Control, Ali M. Emran

price: £258.36

Ships from CT, USA

Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780306440359 ISBN: 0306440350

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: TextbookX, CT, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.