|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Orion
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780553576801
ISBN: 0553576801
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780553576801
ISBN: 0553576801
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: ORION
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion mass market paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. Cover a bit worn and creased; rest All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Orion Books, Uk
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Gardner Lisa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Orion Books, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780752814308
ISBN: 0752814303
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, different cover, cover lightly rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Gardner, Lisa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: 1999. Orion. Paperback Good, spine ends, edges & corners rubbed, page edges darkened. read more
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Gardner, Lisa
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Orion Books
ISBN-13: 9780752834696
ISBN: 075283469X
Description: Fair. 075283469X There is a rip at bottom of cover otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Perfect Husband
by
Lisa Gardner
|