|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende, Isabel; Peden, Margaret Sayers
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. Paperback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. Looks unread. A very good+ copy. Immediate despatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Flamingo, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A clean and sound copy with minor cover wear. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende Isabel
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: QPD, UK
Date Published: 2001
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback Light edgewear/toning but otherwise good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel. Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perrenial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007743414
ISBN: 0007743416
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel. Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perrenial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007743414
ISBN: 0007743416
Description: Good. Available for immediate dispatch. Edge wear to covers. Contents clean and tightly bound. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. DISPATCHED IMMEDIATELY from UK stocks. Cover is lightly worn all over. Light creasing to the spine. The edges of the pages are yellowed due to age. We are always available to help via email and promise to respond within 24 hours, no quibble money back g This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende~Margaret Sayers Peden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Flamingo
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel. Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perrenial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007743414
ISBN: 0007743416
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. Clean and tight, covers lightly rubbed and bumped. Next business day despatch via Royal Mial. Clean and tight with minor wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. Paperback. Usual light spine creasing. Clean and tight, covers lightly rubbed and bumped. Clean and tight with minor wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Fine. Excellent Condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: FLAMingo, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel. Allende
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perrenial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007743414
ISBN: 0007743416
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: New. Rapid dispatch with careful packaging. We're a friendly and helpful family company, please get in touch if you need any help. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hurley Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Contents clean and tight, covers rubbed bumped and lightly creased. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780007123018
ISBN: 0007123019
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
 | |